Masterpoints Updated Daily!

Introducing DUMPS

This page will have your Daily Unofficial Master Point Summary, which we are affectionately referring to by its acronym... :)

Now that we are in the paperless Daily Bulletin era, work continues on making the paperless versions better and better.  Luckily, this list is established technology and will be updated every night!  Some important caveats:

Here are the numbers at the end of Sunday play:


Overall Leaders thru Sunday

1John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV83.34
1Justin Lall, Little Elm TX83.34
1Mike Passell, Plano TX83.34
1Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA83.34
5Dave Westfall, Spokane WA65.59
6Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA55.48
6Carole Liss, San Rafael CA55.48
8John Feo, Kennewick WA54.20
8Larry Leskiw, Martinez CA54.20
10John Moffat, Bellingham WA46.84
11Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA46.59
12Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA43.64
13Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA34.05
13Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA34.05
15David Taylor, Seattle WA32.34
15Howard Epley, Kent WA32.34
17Marty McCune, Seattle WA31.10
17Mary McCune, Seattle WA31.10
19Howard Parker III, Clements CA29.19
19Margaret Hart, Baton Rouge LA29.19
21Ann Romeo, Seattle WA28.53
21Ray Miller, Seattle WA28.53
23Andrew Hesser, Richland WA27.76
24Karen Madison, Spokane Valley WA27.29
24Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA27.29
26Lynne Paasch, West Richland WA26.50
27Brian Glubok, New York NY26.26
27Harold Antonson, Olympia WA26.26
29Gerard Hallee, Portland OR24.89
30Bruce Dudzik, Richland WA23.82
31Dana Hastings, Baton Rouge LA23.45
31Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA23.45
33Lynne Schaeffer, Portland OR22.58
34Ross Bates, Castlegar BC22.56
35Normand Dominique, Kennewick WA22.16
36Julie Smith, Vancouver BC20.25
36Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC20.25
38Dorothy Dore, Castlegar BC20.20
39Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR19.27
39Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA19.27
41David Brower, Portland OR19.22
42Tom Edwards, Richland WA18.87
43Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA18.75
44Larry Lang, Richland WA18.44
45Shelley Kempner, Annapolis MD18.29
45Suzanne Geib, Bellevue WA18.29
47Chwen-I Liu, Richland WA17.72
48Karen Eveland, Lewiston ID17.26
48Renee Petersen, Moscow ID17.26
50Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT16.07
50Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT16.07

Non-Life Master Leaders thru Sunday

1Karen Madison, Spokane Valley WA27.29
2Bruce Dudzik, Richland WA23.82
3Normand Dominique, Kennewick WA22.16
4Chwen-I Liu, Richland WA17.72
5Dave Forrey, Nampa ID10.24
5Gregory Said, Boise ID10.24
7David Orcutt, Richland WA8.16
8Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID7.98
9David Gelles, West Richland WA6.91
10Kay Alspaugh, Boise ID6.76
10Lindy Hamilton, Boise ID6.76
12Michele Pope, Spokane WA6.53
12Nely Johnson, Portland OR6.53
14Gayle Hanset, Sandpoint ID6.44
15Deanna Strieper, Baker City OR6.30
15Ed Strieper, Baker City OR6.30
17Arthur Bean, Richland WA5.50
17Mary Pat Bean, Richland WA5.50
19Susan Norton, Spokane WA5.13
20Daniel Balof, Walla Walla WA5.09
21Doris Burma, Sunnyside WA5.06
22Brad Meinhold, Florence MT4.83
23Charlene Pepin, Walla Walla WA4.20
24James Pierce, Richland WA3.68
24Livingstone Parkhill, Richland WA3.68
26Patricia Curtis, West Richland WA3.62
27Mary Eliza Balof, Walla Walla WA3.52
28Carol Gunderson, College Place WA3.45
28Janice Rolfe, Walla Walla WA3.45
30Beverly Roy, Eugene OR3.42
30Ned Forman, Eugene OR3.42

All the Masterpoint Winners thru Sunday, With Red-Gold Breakdowns

  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
3.06# 165 / 206# 32 / 610.003.06 Jim Adams, Richland WA
14.87# 57 / 20612.682.19 John Adams, Cheney WA
6.76# 114 / 206# 10 / 616.040.72 Kay Alspaugh, Boise ID
5.83# 132 / 2063.372.46 Dolly Ammann, Richland WA
26.26# 27 / 20625.031.23 Harold Antonson, Olympia WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
5.56# 135 / 2063.302.26 Mary Babcock, East Wenatchee WA
6.53# 117 / 2065.690.84 Linda Baker, Spokane WA
1.44# 189 / 2060.001.44 Joan Ball, Yakima WA
8.49# 95 / 2066.991.50 Susie Ball, Yakima WA
4.90# 146 / 2062.522.38 Barry Balof, Walla Walla WA
5.09# 142 / 206# 20 / 613.521.57 Daniel Balof, Walla Walla WA
3.52# 159 / 206# 27 / 613.520.00 Mary Eliza Balof, Walla Walla WA
16.01# 52 / 20612.443.57 Peter Barthels, Cheney WA
10.56# 78 / 2066.923.64 Theresa Barthels, Cheney WA
22.56# 34 / 20619.213.35 Ross Bates, Castlegar BC
5.50# 137 / 206# 17 / 612.762.74 Arthur Bean, Richland WA
5.50# 137 / 206# 17 / 612.762.74 Mary Pat Bean, Richland WA
13.78# 60 / 20613.180.60 Charles Bennett, Spokane WA
2.51# 169 / 2060.002.51 Eric Benson, Yakima WA
0.93# 200 / 206# 56 / 610.000.93 Clinton Bidwell, Walla Walla WA
11.80# 72 / 2065.566.24 Deanna Birch, Portland OR
0.97# 199 / 206# 55 / 610.000.97 Gerald Bloom, Richland WA
16.07# 50 / 2069.526.55 Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT
6.32# 123 / 2060.006.32 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
6.32# 123 / 2060.006.32 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
9.62# 86 / 2067.612.01 Karen Jean Boss, Boise ID
19.22# 41 / 20617.212.01 David Brower, Portland OR
9.01# 90 / 2060.009.01 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
10.68# 76 / 2069.830.85 Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA
5.06# 143 / 206# 21 / 615.060.00 Doris Burma, Sunnyside WA
7.65# 107 / 2066.211.44 Paul Burma, Sunnyside WA
1.82# 182 / 206# 43 / 611.810.01 Monica Butler, Gig Harbor WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
7.98# 103 / 206# 8 / 614.953.03 Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID
8.10# 102 / 2067.480.62 Henry Chou, Richland WA
13.57# 61 / 2069.524.05 Carol Christensen, Boise ID
13.57# 61 / 2069.524.05 Duane Christensen, Boise ID
18.75# 43 / 20618.750.00 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
11.21# 74 / 2063.797.42 John Cissel, Boise ID
12.81# 67 / 2065.127.69 Kevin Cline, Seattle WA
2.12# 173 / 206# 37 / 611.560.56 Richard Collingham, Pasco WA
2.12# 173 / 206# 37 / 611.560.56 Tarene Collingham, Pasco WA
14.87# 57 / 20612.682.19 Beth Coones, Spokane WA
0.42# 206 / 206# 60 / 610.000.42 Frances Covington, Kennewick WA
4.79# 148 / 2063.301.49 Barbra Cowan, Wenatchee WA
1.33# 190 / 206# 50 / 610.001.33 Michael Crowley, Kennewick WA
3.62# 157 / 206# 26 / 613.620.00 Patricia Curtis, West Richland WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.91# 202 / 2060.000.91 Richard Daniel, Walla Walla WA
5.13# 140 / 2062.182.95 Ginny Davis, Spokane WA
1.82# 182 / 206# 43 / 611.810.01 Katherine Davis, Tacoma WA
6.80# 113 / 2063.643.16 Karen DeMeritt, Richland WA
22.16# 35 / 206# 3 / 6117.824.34 Normand Dominique, Kennewick WA
20.20# 38 / 20619.210.99 Dorothy Dore, Castlegar BC
7.98# 103 / 2064.953.03 Bill Drayton, Sagle ID
23.82# 30 / 206# 2 / 6119.054.77 Bruce Dudzik, Richland WA
8.31# 96 / 2066.811.50 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
18.87# 42 / 20613.924.95 Tom Edwards, Richland WA
32.34# 15 / 20629.502.84 Howard Epley, Kent WA
6.09# 129 / 2062.243.85 Jacqui Erwert, Liberty Lake WA
1.21# 192 / 206# 52 / 610.001.21 Maryon Evans, Nampa ID
17.26# 48 / 20612.634.63 Karen Eveland, Lewiston ID
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
54.20# 8 / 20651.153.05 John Feo, Kennewick WA
55.48# 6 / 20655.480.00 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
8.12# 100 / 2066.491.63 Mary Ferguson, Richland WA
6.30# 125 / 2064.801.50 Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID
16.01# 52 / 20612.443.57 Ronald Fleming, Spokane WA
3.42# 162 / 206# 30 / 612.421.00 Ned Forman, Eugene OR
10.24# 81 / 206# 5 / 6110.240.00 Dave Forrey, Nampa ID
1.00# 195 / 2060.001.00 Lucie Fritz, Richland WA
2.24# 172 / 2062.240.00 William Fromherz, Yakima WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
23.45# 31 / 20617.316.14 Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA
0.93# 200 / 2060.000.93 Kalvin Garton, Pendleton OR
18.29# 45 / 20618.290.00 Suzanne Geib, Bellevue WA
6.91# 112 / 206# 9 / 612.993.92 David Gelles, West Richland WA
1.81# 184 / 206# 45 / 611.810.00 Curtiss Gilbert, Yakima WA
4.45# 151 / 2062.991.46 Marjorie Gilmore, Richland WA
26.26# 27 / 20625.031.23 Brian Glubok, New York NY
6.98# 110 / 2065.131.85 Chris Gorchels, Richland WA
3.45# 160 / 206# 28 / 613.450.00 Carol Gunderson, College Place WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
1.88# 179 / 2060.001.88 Robert Hackett Jr, Yakima WA
24.89# 29 / 20622.292.60 Gerard Hallee, Portland OR
6.76# 114 / 206# 10 / 616.040.72 Lindy Hamilton, Boise ID
1.00# 195 / 2060.001.00 Jon Hammett, Yakima WA
6.44# 121 / 2062.763.68 Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID
6.44# 121 / 206# 14 / 612.763.68 Gayle Hanset, Sandpoint ID
7.40# 108 / 2066.500.90 Paul Harding, New Westminster BC
29.19# 19 / 20629.180.01 Margaret Hart, Baton Rouge LA
19.27# 39 / 20614.634.64 Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA
23.45# 31 / 20617.316.14 Dana Hastings, Baton Rouge LA
27.76# 23 / 20624.083.68 Andrew Hesser, Richland WA
8.79# 93 / 2068.030.76 Marilyn Hesser, Richland WA
34.05# 13 / 20634.050.00 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
5.66# 133 / 2061.464.20 Kathie Hoehne, Anchorage AK
1.00# 195 / 2060.001.00 Norma Hols, Spokane WA
1.93# 178 / 206# 41 / 610.001.93 Jerri Honeyford, Sunnyside WA
4.76# 150 / 2061.882.88 Jane Hunt, Richland WA
13.42# 65 / 2068.215.21 James Hurlburt, Bend OR
1.71# 187 / 206# 48 / 610.001.71 Elizabeth Huxter, Grand Forks BC
1.71# 187 / 206# 48 / 610.001.71 Terry Huxter, Grand Forks BC
1.94# 176 / 206# 39 / 611.940.00 Christopher Hyland, Bellevue WA
1.94# 176 / 206# 39 / 611.940.00 Gail Hyland, Leavenworth WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
10.50# 79 / 2069.980.52 Hans Iukovici, Richland WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
14.81# 59 / 20612.032.78 Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR
6.53# 117 / 206# 12 / 614.522.01 Nely Johnson, Portland OR
11.21# 74 / 2063.797.42 Craig Jones, Boise ID
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
12.94# 66 / 2068.374.57 Leslie Kelinson, Portland OR
18.29# 45 / 20618.290.00 Shelley Kempner, Annapolis MD
6.09# 129 / 2062.243.85 Christopher Kent, Spokane WA
7.90# 105 / 2066.401.50 Jodi Kimbrell, Spokane WA
5.56# 135 / 2063.302.26 Barbara Kinney, Wenatchee WA
11.80# 72 / 2065.566.24 Ian Kirk, Portland OR
1.85# 180 / 206# 42 / 610.001.85 Siglinde Koellner, Richland WA
83.34# 1 / 20683.340.00 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
1.85# 180 / 2060.001.85 Julian Kraus, Kennewick WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
83.34# 1 / 20683.340.00 Justin Lall, Little Elm TX
2.61# 168 / 206# 34 / 610.002.61 Kathryn Lang, Richland WA
18.44# 44 / 20614.873.57 Larry Lang, Richland WA
0.91# 202 / 206# 57 / 610.000.91 Donna Lasater, Walla Walla WA
54.20# 8 / 20651.153.05 Larry Leskiw, Martinez CA
55.48# 6 / 20655.480.00 Carole Liss, San Rafael CA
17.72# 47 / 206# 4 / 6117.100.62 Chwen-I Liu, Richland WA
3.70# 153 / 2063.700.00 Kenneth Lockwood, Yakima WA
16.07# 50 / 2069.526.55 Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT
4.79# 148 / 2063.301.49 Louise Lombard, Apache Junction AZ
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
9.01# 90 / 2060.009.01 Martin Mack, Henderson NV
1.21# 192 / 206# 52 / 610.001.21 Cheryl Maderazo, Boise ID
27.29# 24 / 206# 1 / 6122.295.00 Karen Madison, Spokane Valley WA
3.55# 158 / 2060.003.55 Richard Maison, Yakima WA
19.27# 39 / 20614.634.64 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
31.10# 17 / 20629.501.60 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
31.10# 17 / 20629.501.60 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
2.12# 173 / 2060.002.12 Leonard McGrath, Sunnyside WA
15.41# 54 / 20615.410.00 Denise McKay, Vernon BC
15.41# 54 / 20615.410.00 Don McKay, Vernon BC
2.95# 166 / 2060.002.95 Jerry McVay, Lacey WA
4.83# 147 / 206# 22 / 612.102.73 Brad Meinhold, Florence MT
28.53# 21 / 20627.271.26 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
46.84# 10 / 20646.840.00 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
8.55# 94 / 2068.550.00 Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA
8.12# 100 / 2065.282.84 Karen Morton, Walla Walla WA
12.69# 69 / 20612.690.00 McKenzie Myers, Eugene OR
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
1.81# 184 / 206# 45 / 611.810.00 Nancy Nesvig, Yakima WA
2.49# 170 / 206# 35 / 612.180.31 Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID
83.34# 1 / 20683.340.00 Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA
8.31# 96 / 2065.522.79 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
5.13# 140 / 206# 19 / 612.182.95 Susan Norton, Spokane WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
12.34# 70 / 20612.340.00 Kathy O'Malley, Pullman WA
12.34# 70 / 20612.340.00 Marty O'Malley, Pullman WA
10.68# 76 / 2069.830.85 Susan Ohman, Graham WA
8.16# 99 / 206# 7 / 613.624.54 David Orcutt, Richland WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
26.50# 26 / 20619.197.31 Lynne Paasch, West Richland WA
29.19# 19 / 20629.180.01 Howard Parker III, Clements CA
15.35# 56 / 20611.873.48 Donna Parkes, Kennewick WA
3.68# 154 / 206# 24 / 610.003.68 Livingstone Parkhill, Richland WA
83.34# 1 / 20683.340.00 Mike Passell, Plano TX
9.24# 89 / 2064.235.01 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
1.80# 186 / 206# 47 / 610.001.80 David Peeples, Moses Lake WA
4.20# 152 / 206# 23 / 612.401.80 Charlene Pepin, Walla Walla WA
17.26# 48 / 20612.634.63 Renee Petersen, Moscow ID
3.68# 154 / 206# 24 / 610.003.68 James Pierce, Richland WA
5.24# 139 / 2064.201.04 Pat Pinto, Richland WA
7.90# 105 / 2066.401.50 Pete Pluhta, Pullman WA
6.53# 117 / 206# 12 / 615.690.84 Michele Pope, Spokane WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
7.40# 108 / 2066.500.90 William Radford, Kennewick WA
43.64# 12 / 20641.482.16 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
9.62# 86 / 2067.612.01 Kay Read, Boise ID
27.29# 24 / 20622.295.00 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
10.11# 83 / 20610.110.00 Lea Rogers, Spokane WA
3.45# 160 / 206# 28 / 613.450.00 Janice Rolfe, Walla Walla WA
28.53# 21 / 20627.271.26 Ann Romeo, Seattle WA
3.42# 162 / 206# 30 / 612.421.00 Beverly Roy, Eugene OR
2.49# 170 / 206# 35 / 612.180.31 Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
10.24# 81 / 206# 5 / 6110.240.00 Gregory Said, Boise ID
9.93# 84 / 2068.001.93 Doug Sanders, Grandview WA
4.93# 144 / 2064.230.70 Brad Sands, Seattle WA
22.58# 33 / 20620.871.71 Lynne Schaeffer, Portland OR
13.48# 63 / 20612.221.26 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
13.48# 63 / 20612.221.26 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
1.04# 194 / 206# 54 / 610.001.04 Sandy Schreck, Dayton WA
0.70# 205 / 206# 59 / 610.000.70 Laura Scott, Richland WA
9.63# 85 / 2068.211.42 Rosemary Segall, Redmond OR
0.86# 204 / 206# 58 / 610.000.86 Ron Seidl, West Richland WA
1.00# 195 / 2060.001.00 Brenda Simpson, Spokane WA
20.25# 36 / 20615.005.25 Julie Smith, Vancouver BC
3.17# 164 / 2063.170.00 Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID
6.49# 120 / 2061.954.54 Marilyn Steele, Kennewick WA
5.89# 131 / 2060.005.89 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
20.25# 36 / 20615.005.25 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
6.30# 125 / 206# 15 / 613.253.05 Deanna Strieper, Baker City OR
6.30# 125 / 206# 15 / 613.253.05 Ed Strieper, Baker City OR
8.97# 92 / 2068.970.00 Usha Subrahmanyam, Richland WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
32.34# 15 / 20629.502.84 David Taylor, Seattle WA
8.29# 98 / 2063.374.92 Kay Teal, Richland WA
0.42# 206 / 206# 60 / 610.000.42 Judi Terjeson, Kennewick WA
34.05# 13 / 20634.050.00 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
9.38# 88 / 2068.570.81 Claire Valente, Walla Walla WA
5.66# 133 / 2061.464.20 Linda Vernon, Anchorage AK
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
6.59# 116 / 2066.590.00 Herbert Wampole, Pasco WA
1.28# 191 / 206# 51 / 610.001.28 Sharon Warren, Kennewick WA
3.67# 156 / 2063.070.60 Warren Watson, Trail BC
65.59# 5 / 20665.590.00 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
6.30# 125 / 2064.801.50 William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID
6.98# 110 / 2064.192.79 Ralph Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
4.93# 144 / 2064.230.70 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
2.82# 167 / 206# 33 / 610.002.82 Russell Wing, Gig Harbor WA
46.59# 11 / 20641.485.11 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
12.81# 67 / 2065.127.69 Dong Yan, Sammamish WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
10.37# 80 / 2069.371.00 Leanne Zaring, Richland WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    V    W    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Tri-Cities Regional start page  

Total points won thru Sunday: 2679.22; 13.01 per player (excluding the players that didn't win any masterpoints.)
2222.99 gold (83.0%), 456.23 red (17.0%).