Masterpoints Updated Daily!

Introducing DUMPS

This page will have your Daily Unofficial Master Point Summary, which we are affectionately referring to by its acronym... :)

Now that we are in the paperless Daily Bulletin era, work continues on making the paperless versions better and better.  Luckily, this list is established technology and will be updated every night!  Some important caveats:

Here are the numbers at the end of Sunday play:


Overall Leaders thru Sunday

1Larry Pocock, Vancouver BC79.05
1Yue Su, Vancouver BC79.05
3July Ratley, Redding CA72.90
3Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA72.90
5Ray Miller, Seattle WA65.11
6Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA61.30
7Bryan Maksymetz, Vancouver BC61.00
8Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA58.93
9Patrick Dunn, Edmonds WA55.79
9Polly Dunn, Edmonds WA55.79
11Dave Westfall, Spokane WA55.35
12Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR53.96
13Dell Berg, Redmond WA52.77
14Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN52.68
15Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA51.69
16Gordon McOrmond, Vancouver BC50.05
17Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA49.26
17Joelle Benioff, San Francisco CA49.26
19Fan Zhang, Redmond WA45.33
19Min Zheng, Redmond WA45.33
21Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA44.46
22Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO44.30
22Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV44.30
24Corneliu Galer, Mercer Island WA44.00
25Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA42.75
26Cristal Nell, Seattle WA41.73
27Michael Ring, Mukilteo WA40.95
28Barbara Nist, Seatac WA37.39
28Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA37.39
30Marty McCune, Seattle WA36.46
31John Massman III, Seattle WA36.28
32T Brian Zaugg, Burien WA35.16
33Doug Hansford, Surrey BC33.95
33Susan Peters, Vancouver BC33.95
35Paul Burma, Sunnyside WA33.84
35Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA33.84
37Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA33.44
38Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Redmond WA33.25
39Sue Anderson, Seattle WA32.97
40David Roselle, Kirkland WA31.97
41Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA31.65
42Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB31.52
42Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA31.52
42Jon Bartlett, Happy Valley OR31.52
42Roger McNay, Beaverton OR31.52
46Amy Gao, Richmond BC31.49
46Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC31.49
48Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA31.07
49Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA30.49
50Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA30.44

Non-Life Master Leaders thru Sunday

1Yen Karro, Surrey BC22.78
2Arthur Resnick, Seattle WA22.69
3Arthur Gong, Sammamish WA21.76
3Rui Gong, Sammamish WA21.76
5Susan Waggoner, Mercer Island WA20.79
6Helena Hsieh, Sammamish WA20.35
7Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC19.38
8Candace Allen, Clinton WA19.14
9Gordon Chin, Bainbridge Isle WA17.97
9Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA17.97
11Razon Johnson, Kingston WA17.55
12Karen Madison, Spokane Valley WA15.14
13Brian Sims, Cultus Lake BC14.19
14Jolanta Janowski, Mountlake Ter WA13.18
15Gary Jun Ye, Bothell WA12.85
16Kevin Epley, Kent WA12.72
17Yi Xiong, Henderson NV11.47
18Ron Delbecq, Bellingham WA11.38
19Barb McCrindle, Merville BC11.31
19Karen Trenner, Bellevue WA11.31
21Joanne Parker, Abbotsford BC11.20
21Ted Parker, Abbotsford BC11.20
23Gianni Hsieh, Sammamish WA11.18
24Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA11.08
24Stephen Brown, Olympia WA11.08
26Mike Shafer, Mt Lake Terrace WA10.59
27Ronald McMullen, Shoreline WA10.51
28Robert Horn Jr, Woodinville WA10.43
28Thomas Conlon, Redmond WA10.43
30Joyce Perlstein, Scottsdale AZ9.39

All the Masterpoint Winners thru Sunday, With Red-Gold Breakdowns

  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
2.55# 572 / 7780.002.55 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
2.37# 593 / 778# 179 / 2920.002.37 Mary Abbott, Seattle WA
3.73# 484 / 7783.730.00 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
17.00# 141 / 7789.987.02 Kay Adams, Seattle WA
4.22# 453 / 778# 96 / 2921.582.64 Jessie Ahroni, Lake Forest Pk WA
42.75# 25 / 77841.201.55 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
4.65# 416 / 7783.071.58 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
7.05# 326 / 7782.684.37 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
9.64# 249 / 7787.691.95 Shameine Ali, New Westminster BC
19.14# 117 / 778# 8 / 29219.140.00 Candace Allen, Clinton WA
2.84# 552 / 778# 155 / 2921.671.17 Linda Allen, Bellingham WA
2.69# 563 / 778# 160 / 2920.002.69 Wendy Allex, Ferndale WA
2.40# 588 / 778# 175 / 2920.002.40 Donald Almy, Edmonds WA
2.40# 588 / 778# 175 / 2920.002.40 Lorraine Almy, Edmonds WA
9.35# 260 / 7783.365.99 Dean Altschuler, Bellingham WA
9.17# 265 / 778# 31 / 2927.921.25 Shimin Anderson, Lynnwood WA
32.97# 39 / 77826.476.50 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
23.76# 73 / 77818.834.93 Thomas Anderson, North Vancouver BC
1.07# 694 / 778# 234 / 2920.001.07 Valerie Anderton, Kirkland WA
2.71# 560 / 7780.002.71 Susan Andonian, Yarrow Point WA
1.50# 647 / 778# 212 / 2920.001.50 Paris Anglin, Oak Harbor WA
0.52# 769 / 7780.000.52 Harold Antonson, Olympia WA
1.78# 629 / 778# 197 / 2920.001.78 Alice Arnold, Shelton WA
0.50# 772 / 778# 289 / 2920.000.50 Sonia Arsene, Lynnwood WA
6.40# 350 / 7784.082.32 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
0.70# 739 / 778# 267 / 2920.000.70 Maritza Aubrey, Redmond WA
1.10# 690 / 7780.001.10 Ginger Augustavo, Seattle WA
18.57# 124 / 77818.570.00 Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
17.46# 135 / 77817.460.00 David Baer, Seattle WA
8.30# 293 / 7783.155.15 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
1.84# 625 / 778# 194 / 2920.001.84 Sylvia Bailey, Mercer Island WA
20.25# 106 / 77816.973.28 Tommy Bailey, Shoreline WA
3.55# 497 / 7783.550.00 Kirby Baker, Mill Creek WA
0.51# 770 / 778# 287 / 2920.000.51 Bruce Baker-Harvey, Seattle WA
4.19# 455 / 7780.004.19 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
2.45# 584 / 778# 172 / 2920.002.45 Helen Banner, East Olympia WA
7.55# 313 / 7785.711.84 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
1.65# 639 / 778# 205 / 2920.001.65 Bobbie Baronsky, Seattle WA
26.55# 59 / 77825.321.23 Brad Bart, Coquitlam BC
31.52# 42 / 77829.522.00 Jon Bartlett, Happy Valley OR
0.77# 731 / 778# 260 / 2920.000.77 Karen Bartlett, Seattle WA
4.90# 405 / 7784.270.63 Paul Bartron, Tacoma WA
18.38# 125 / 77814.883.50 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
0.80# 724 / 778# 253 / 2920.000.80 Richard Bauer, Shoreline WA
1.00# 703 / 7780.001.00 Larry Baum, Seattle WA
16.75# 144 / 77813.972.78 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
23.32# 77 / 77813.979.35 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
2.98# 540 / 778# 148 / 2922.980.00 Jerome Becker, Toronto ON
2.98# 540 / 7782.980.00 Pauline Becker, Toronto ON
49.26# 17 / 77848.241.02 Joelle Benioff, San Francisco CA
1.66# 637 / 7780.001.66 George Bennett, Bellevue WA
52.77# 13 / 77852.310.46 Dell Berg, Redmond WA
1.44# 657 / 778# 216 / 2920.001.44 Penny Berger, Redmond WA
2.87# 547 / 778# 153 / 2920.002.87 Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA
5.98# 359 / 7780.005.98 Dolores Berry, Arlington WA
19.03# 119 / 77813.305.73 Tim Berta, Sequim WA
5.12# 395 / 778# 82 / 2924.001.12 Timothy Bertch, Anacortes WA
2.73# 559 / 778# 158 / 2920.002.73 Laura Bethel, Seattle WA
3.54# 498 / 778# 118 / 2921.781.76 Dan Betts, Seattle WA
4.18# 456 / 7780.004.18 Joan Bickel, Bellevue WA
15.62# 155 / 7786.359.27 David Binney, Seattle WA
3.54# 498 / 778# 118 / 2923.540.00 David Bishop, Federal Way WA
61.30# 6 / 77858.932.37 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
4.60# 419 / 778# 88 / 2921.612.99 Mary Blanchett, Issaquah WA
0.56# 761 / 7780.000.56 Robert Bleil, Port Orchard WA
7.10# 324 / 778# 49 / 2927.100.00 Terence Block, Bellevue WA
1.16# 685 / 7780.001.16 Judith Boardman, Vashon Island WA
5.57# 375 / 778# 68 / 2922.822.75 Betsy Bohnert, Seattle WA
26.47# 61 / 77816.809.67 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
15.09# 161 / 7782.3312.76 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Pk WA
3.68# 487 / 7783.680.00 Ben Bomber, Vancouver WA
1.03# 699 / 778# 239 / 2920.001.03 Harold Hal Bomgardner, Kirkland WA
1.50# 647 / 7780.001.50 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
1.50# 647 / 7780.001.50 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
13.79# 179 / 7789.803.99 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
0.92# 711 / 778# 243 / 2920.000.92 Wilma Boyd, Seattle WA
7.64# 308 / 7780.007.64 Jay Brandt, Bellingham WA
16.85# 142 / 77811.305.55 Marilyn Breeze, Bellevue WA
5.63# 371 / 7783.761.87 Lisa Brock, Kirkland WA
33.44# 37 / 77830.762.68 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
2.70# 561 / 778# 159 / 2921.421.28 Clare Brooks, Kingston WA
0.86# 718 / 778# 249 / 2920.000.86 Betty Brophy, White Rock BC
5.46# 379 / 778# 72 / 2924.800.66 Donald Brown, Seattle WA
18.36# 126 / 7789.329.04 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
12.42# 201 / 7789.293.13 Kathy Brown, Issaquah WA
1.45# 654 / 778# 213 / 2921.450.00 Margaret Brown, Seattle WA
11.08# 223 / 778# 24 / 2927.863.22 Stephen Brown, Olympia WA
10.75# 227 / 7787.802.95 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
0.66# 741 / 7780.000.66 Bill Brueggemann, Redmond WA
2.24# 603 / 7780.002.24 June Bruno, Redmond WA
2.24# 603 / 7780.002.24 Roy Bruno, Redmond WA
27.02# 56 / 77824.292.73 Jessie Brunswig, Fountain Hills AZ
1.46# 651 / 7781.460.00 Julius Budos, Bellevue WA
9.04# 272 / 7786.992.05 Jules Bue, Kent WA
33.84# 35 / 77832.631.21 Paul Burma, Sunnyside WA
10.68# 229 / 7788.492.19 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
24.60# 67 / 77824.600.00 Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC
15.14# 159 / 77814.330.81 Jackie Buroker, Bellevue WA
16.63# 146 / 77812.604.03 Brian Busby, Campbell River BC
16.63# 146 / 77812.604.03 Bruce Busby, Campbell River BC
1.78# 629 / 778# 197 / 2920.001.78 Charles Butros, Shelton WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
2.13# 607 / 7780.002.13 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
4.03# 470 / 7780.004.03 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
18.88# 121 / 77814.884.00 William Campbell, Mercer Island WA
3.36# 513 / 7783.150.21 Yong Cao, Redmond WA
5.94# 361 / 778# 63 / 2921.154.79 Bryant Carlson, Seattle WA
20.82# 100 / 77812.728.10 Tom Carmichael, Marysville WA
4.90# 405 / 778# 85 / 2924.900.00 Jim Carr, Kirkland WA
0.78# 729 / 778# 258 / 2920.000.78 Paul Carson, Seattle WA
1.21# 676 / 7780.001.21 Gail Carter, Bellingham WA
1.21# 676 / 7780.001.21 Owen Carter, Bellingham WA
1.67# 634 / 778# 202 / 2920.001.67 Sally Casey, Issaquah WA
13.84# 175 / 77811.931.91 Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA
22.39# 88 / 77819.143.25 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
9.00# 276 / 778# 33 / 2925.004.00 Christine Chai, Redmond WA
27.46# 55 / 77822.255.21 Eugene Chan, Richmond BC
7.82# 303 / 778# 44 / 2924.003.82 Kathryn Chapman, Woodstock GA
5.74# 368 / 778# 66 / 2925.740.00 Jim Chen, Bellevue WA
24.21# 69 / 77821.213.00 Morris Chen, Surrey BC
1.44# 657 / 778# 216 / 2920.001.44 Kenneth Childs, Bothell WA
17.97# 129 / 778# 9 / 29216.671.30 Gordon Chin, Bainbridge Isle WA
6.66# 340 / 7780.006.66 Terrance Chinn, Seattle WA
30.20# 51 / 77823.496.71 Michael Christensen, Seattle WA
23.36# 76 / 77815.248.12 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
21.65# 94 / 77819.522.13 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
4.43# 437 / 778# 94 / 2923.201.23 Albert Chu, Walnut Creek CA
1.00# 703 / 7780.001.00 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
24.04# 71 / 77819.384.66 Christopher Class, Sequim WA
0.53# 767 / 778# 285 / 2920.000.53 Deborah Cleveland, Mercer Island WA
3.86# 476 / 7782.251.61 Kevin Cline, Seattle WA
7.71# 306 / 778# 45 / 2927.710.00 Larry Coats, Kent WA
1.72# 632 / 778# 200 / 2920.001.72 Isaac Cohen, Seattle WA
6.83# 330 / 7780.006.83 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
1.30# 667 / 778# 222 / 2921.300.00 Timothy Cole, Long Beach CA
1.45# 654 / 778# 213 / 2921.450.00 Ellen Collins, Seattle WA
1.45# 654 / 778# 213 / 2921.450.00 Philip Collins, Seattle WA
10.43# 236 / 778# 28 / 2927.093.34 Thomas Conlon, Redmond WA
17.46# 135 / 77817.460.00 Paul Conroy, Aberdeen WA
3.49# 504 / 7782.990.50 Albert Cook, Everett WA
6.96# 327 / 7780.006.96 Nancy Cook, Sacramento CA
5.06# 400 / 7783.361.70 Suzanne Cook, McKinleyville CA
22.88# 80 / 77821.121.76 Frances Corney, Vancouver BC
10.20# 241 / 7787.802.40 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
13.71# 182 / 77812.481.23 Ellen Cotterell, Freeland WA
13.71# 182 / 77812.481.23 Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA
7.40# 317 / 7782.494.91 Barbra Cowan, Wenatchee WA
1.00# 703 / 7780.001.00 Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA
15.81# 153 / 7789.456.36 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
7.64# 308 / 7780.007.64 John Cox, Saint Maries ID
3.33# 516 / 778# 130 / 2921.611.72 Marcia Cramer, Tacoma WA
2.45# 584 / 778# 172 / 2920.002.45 Marjorie Crawford, Tumwater WA
6.28# 353 / 7780.006.28 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
1.66# 637 / 7780.001.66 William Creech, Bainbridge Isle WA
0.56# 761 / 778# 280 / 2920.000.56 Robert Cunningham, Shoreline WA
20.39# 103 / 77814.995.40 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
7.64# 308 / 7780.007.64 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
5.28# 384 / 778# 76 / 2921.453.83 David Dailey, Shoreline WA
0.66# 741 / 778# 269 / 2920.000.66 Edna Dam, Vashon WA
0.66# 741 / 7780.000.66 James Dam, Vashon WA
13.93# 172 / 7789.034.90 James Darcy, Everett WA
31.52# 42 / 77829.522.00 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
7.25# 323 / 7786.440.81 Jagdish Datt, Renton WA
4.14# 460 / 778# 99 / 2920.004.14 Grant Davis, Mercer Island WA
1.99# 615 / 778# 185 / 2920.001.99 Beth De Groen, Vashon WA
18.97# 120 / 77813.825.15 Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA
30.44# 50 / 77825.824.62 Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA
23.79# 72 / 77823.790.00 Elaine DeShaw, Federal Way WA
22.14# 90 / 77813.348.80 Reidun Decker, Seattle WA
4.80# 410 / 7784.800.00 Grant Deger, Bellingham WA
11.38# 215 / 778# 18 / 2925.376.01 Ron Delbecq, Bellingham WA
5.91# 364 / 778# 65 / 2925.330.58 Carla Delducco, Olympia WA
16.50# 148 / 7787.059.45 Bryan Delfs, Seattle WA
1.50# 647 / 7780.001.50 Mardi Dennis, Oak Harbor WA
17.97# 129 / 778# 9 / 29216.671.30 Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA
1.07# 694 / 778# 234 / 2920.001.07 Peter Dessing, Kirkland WA
15.98# 151 / 77813.302.68 Eileen Deutsch, Port Townsend WA
58.93# 8 / 77858.930.00 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
2.28# 598 / 778# 182 / 2920.002.28 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
6.68# 338 / 7784.082.60 Ping Ding, Kamloops BC
4.08# 467 / 778# 104 / 2920.004.08 Alan Dodd, Kamloops BC
4.08# 467 / 778# 104 / 2920.004.08 Sharon Dodd, Kamloops BC
1.30# 667 / 778# 222 / 2921.300.00 Vera Dodson, Freeland WA
8.35# 290 / 7787.151.20 John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA
2.40# 588 / 778# 175 / 2920.002.40 Jim Downing, Redmond WA
15.04# 162 / 77813.341.70 B Drajpuch, Redmond WA
3.61# 495 / 7783.000.61 Dave Drischell, Seattle WA
9.01# 274 / 7785.833.18 Dean Dubofsky, Bellevue WA
11.72# 211 / 7786.665.06 Anne Dudman, San Jose CA
7.83# 300 / 778# 42 / 2927.830.00 Eileen Duffy, Seattle WA
15.03# 163 / 77812.602.43 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
2.91# 545 / 778# 151 / 2920.002.91 Irene Dundon, Vancouver BC
5.44# 380 / 778# 73 / 2923.451.99 John Dunn, Vashon WA
55.79# 9 / 77851.863.93 Patrick Dunn, Edmonds WA
55.79# 9 / 77851.863.93 Polly Dunn, Edmonds WA
3.75# 481 / 778# 112 / 2920.003.75 Mary Dunnam, Seattle WA
13.86# 174 / 77810.912.95 Dennis Duryea, Redmond WA
13.95# 171 / 7786.397.56 Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
3.16# 526 / 778# 137 / 2921.581.58 James Eberle, Federal Way WA
9.29# 261 / 7789.290.00 John Ellis, Graham WA
17.61# 132 / 77815.612.00 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
4.27# 445 / 7784.270.00 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
3.06# 531 / 778# 141 / 2921.781.28 Loretta English, Seattle WA
10.66# 230 / 77810.660.00 Paul Wayne English, Seattle WA
20.80# 101 / 77817.313.49 Howard Epley, Kent WA
16.21# 149 / 77812.723.49 Karen Epley, Kent WA
12.72# 198 / 778# 16 / 29212.720.00 Kevin Epley, Kent WA
3.22# 521 / 778# 133 / 2921.581.64 Barbara Erickson, Shoreline WA
2.44# 586 / 7780.002.44 Sharon Erwin, Lynnwood WA
10.66# 230 / 77810.660.00 Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
9.07# 270 / 7789.070.00 William Etnyre, Salt Lake City UT
13.84# 175 / 77811.931.91 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
9.47# 255 / 7780.009.47 David Fallen, Arlington WA
5.41# 382 / 778# 74 / 2920.005.41 Janice Fallen, Arlington WA
8.57# 286 / 778# 38 / 2928.570.00 Robin Farmer, Seatac WA
4.57# 423 / 778# 89 / 2920.004.57 Jacky Faucheux, Redmond WA
9.56# 251 / 7787.142.42 Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA
14.35# 167 / 77812.222.13 Clifford Feldman, Seattle WA
22.39# 88 / 77819.143.25 Diane Felure, Vashon WA
4.27# 445 / 7784.270.00 Tao Feng, Burnaby BC
49.26# 17 / 77848.241.02 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
2.55# 572 / 778# 165 / 2920.002.55 Judy Fisher, Redmond WA
2.74# 557 / 7780.002.74 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
1.31# 664 / 7780.001.31 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
44.30# 22 / 77842.411.89 Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO
8.26# 296 / 7787.630.63 William Fleming, Seattle WA
0.56# 761 / 778# 280 / 2920.000.56 Todd Flowerday, Silverdale WA
1.10# 690 / 778# 232 / 2920.001.10 Martha Foley, Bellingham WA
2.21# 605 / 7780.002.21 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
27.87# 54 / 77827.870.00 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
1.25# 671 / 7780.001.25 Helene Fornia, Clyde Hill WA
10.88# 226 / 77810.880.00 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
3.26# 519 / 7780.003.26 Ken Fox, Seattle WA
14.19# 168 / 77814.190.00 Ron Fox, Port Coquitlam BC
14.75# 166 / 77813.421.33 Steven Fox, Kensington MD
4.45# 433 / 7781.752.70 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
4.50# 425 / 7782.332.17 Gail Fraser, Snohomish WA
3.89# 475 / 7781.762.13 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
26.78# 57 / 77825.930.85 Ed Freeman, Tacoma WA
9.13# 268 / 7785.693.44 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
2.60# 568 / 778# 163 / 2920.002.60 Jim Frost, Seattle WA
21.21# 97 / 77818.232.98 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
0.90# 713 / 7780.000.90 Janet Fure, Brier WA
6.68# 338 / 7784.082.60 Jane Fyfe, Kamloops BC
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
3.22# 521 / 778# 133 / 2920.003.22 Matthew Gaffney, Seattle WA
44.00# 24 / 77840.903.10 Corneliu Galer, Mercer Island WA
9.07# 270 / 7787.072.00 Lane Galloway, Ajijic JA
31.49# 46 / 77831.490.00 Amy Gao, Richmond BC
3.50# 503 / 778# 122 / 2920.003.50 Carlyn Gauen, Sammamish WA
14.04# 170 / 77812.002.04 Sharon Gaunt, Tacoma WA
33.84# 35 / 77832.631.21 Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA
12.72# 198 / 7784.328.40 Martin Gelfand, Seattle WA
4.47# 427 / 7780.004.47 Janet Geoffroy, Seattle WA
12.40# 202 / 7789.452.95 Bryan Gerard, Bellevue WA
4.47# 427 / 7780.004.47 Donna Gerard, Mill Creek WA
2.58# 569 / 778# 164 / 2920.002.58 Nancy Gerard, Bellevue WA
0.55# 765 / 778# 283 / 2920.000.55 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
0.89# 714 / 778# 245 / 2920.000.89 Carolyn Giffin, Mill Creek WA
0.89# 714 / 778# 245 / 2920.000.89 Robert Giffin, Mill Creek WA
4.63# 418 / 778# 87 / 2923.111.52 Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA
5.23# 386 / 7780.005.23 Bunny Gillman, Snohomish WA
6.27# 354 / 7785.241.03 Tami Gillman, Seattle WA
2.70# 561 / 7780.002.70 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
8.62# 284 / 7786.981.64 R Ginter, Seattle WA
8.55# 288 / 7785.243.31 John Givins, Seattle WA
31.65# 41 / 77826.475.18 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
13.58# 187 / 77813.580.00 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
13.58# 187 / 77813.580.00 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
5.20# 387 / 7782.073.13 Anant Gokhale, Edmonds WA
5.20# 387 / 7782.073.13 Kumud Gokhale, Edmonds WA
3.82# 478 / 778# 110 / 2920.003.82 Peggy Goldman, Seattle WA
21.76# 92 / 778# 3 / 29217.764.00 Arthur Gong, Sammamish WA
1.11# 689 / 778# 231 / 2920.001.11 Nathan Gong, Sammamish WA
21.76# 92 / 778# 3 / 29217.764.00 Rui Gong, Sammamish WA
4.03# 470 / 7783.940.09 Thomas Grandine, Seattle WA
3.41# 511 / 7780.003.41 Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
10.75# 227 / 7787.802.95 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
0.81# 723 / 7780.000.81 Joan Greening, Redmond WA
5.77# 367 / 7785.330.44 Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater WA
3.53# 500 / 7781.911.62 Eri Griffin, Seattle WA
2.52# 578 / 7780.002.52 Sandra Grimes, Mount Vernon WA
2.84# 552 / 7781.671.17 Gale Gropp, Bellingham WA
12.96# 194 / 77812.960.00 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
1.67# 634 / 778# 202 / 2920.001.67 Jerry Guenser, Kirkland WA
7.81# 304 / 7782.575.24 Maude Gunn, Wenatchee WA
17.41# 139 / 77810.806.61 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
6.64# 342 / 7786.640.00 Gary Haldane, Issaquah WA
13.77# 180 / 77813.770.00 Gerard Hallee, Hillsboro OR
3.35# 514 / 778# 128 / 2921.451.90 Virginia Halloran, Jackson WY
4.47# 427 / 7780.004.47 Allen Hamm, Seattle WA
12.72# 198 / 77812.720.00 Steven Handley, Edmonds WA
2.86# 548 / 7782.250.61 David Hankins, Kirkland WA
2.49# 582 / 778# 171 / 2920.002.49 Jim Hansen, Bellingham WA
22.44# 87 / 77819.492.95 Tom Hansen, Duvall WA
33.95# 33 / 77833.950.00 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
9.93# 246 / 7787.802.13 Paul Harding, New Westminster BC
15.34# 158 / 77812.602.74 Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC
2.41# 587 / 778# 174 / 2920.002.41 David Harrowe, University Pl WA
1.84# 625 / 778# 194 / 2920.001.84 Janice Harry, Lake Forest Pk WA
0.75# 735 / 778# 263 / 2920.000.75 Jason Hart, Bellevue WA
37.39# 28 / 77833.953.44 Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA
2.12# 608 / 778# 183 / 2920.002.12 Robert Hauck, Shoreline WA
6.11# 356 / 7782.683.43 Shirley Hayes, Kirkland WA
4.13# 463 / 778# 102 / 2920.004.13 Edward He, Bellevue WA
4.13# 463 / 778# 102 / 2920.004.13 Eric He, Bellevue WA
0.60# 754 / 778# 276 / 2920.000.60 Mark Headlee, Mercer Island WA
4.47# 427 / 7784.470.00 Paul Held, Bellevue WA
4.58# 422 / 7780.004.58 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
29.20# 53 / 77824.105.10 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
11.72# 211 / 7786.665.06 Colin Hemsley, San Jose CA
30.49# 49 / 77824.386.11 Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA
0.51# 770 / 778# 287 / 2920.000.51 Jacqueline Hennes, Seattle WA
3.68# 487 / 7783.680.00 Gregory Herman, Seattle WA
13.60# 186 / 77812.601.00 Peter Herold, Namaimo BC
4.18# 456 / 778# 98 / 2920.004.18 Nancy Hertl, Edmonds WA
4.45# 433 / 7781.752.70 Judy Hess, Kirkland WA
0.89# 714 / 778# 245 / 2920.000.89 Kathleen Hess, Bellingham WA
0.89# 714 / 778# 245 / 2920.000.89 Paul Hess, Bellingham WA
6.56# 345 / 7783.333.23 Galen Hesson, Edmonds WA
5.12# 395 / 7782.802.32 Barbara Higgins, Redmond WA
23.75# 74 / 77820.962.79 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Pk WA
15.73# 154 / 7786.399.34 Keith Hilzendeger, Phoenix AZ
51.69# 15 / 77848.772.92 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
53.96# 12 / 77845.658.31 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
3.40# 512 / 778# 127 / 2920.003.40 Rosalie Holcomb, Seattle WA
1.17# 683 / 7780.001.17 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
1.17# 683 / 7780.001.17 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
0.82# 721 / 778# 251 / 2920.000.82 Herb Holley, Mercer Island WA
11.31# 216 / 7787.343.97 Denise Holst, Courtenay BC
19.38# 112 / 778# 7 / 29219.380.00 Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC
10.43# 236 / 778# 28 / 2927.093.34 Robert Horn Jr, Woodinville WA
12.96# 194 / 77812.960.00 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
31.07# 48 / 77831.070.00 Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA
16.14# 150 / 77813.342.80 Norm Hostetler, Redmond WA
20.05# 108 / 77812.607.45 Beau Hovda, Bothell WA
9.17# 265 / 7787.921.25 Frank Hsieh, Sammamish WA
11.18# 222 / 778# 23 / 29211.180.00 Gianni Hsieh, Sammamish WA
20.35# 105 / 778# 6 / 29219.101.25 Helena Hsieh, Sammamish WA
4.43# 437 / 778# 94 / 2923.201.23 Ingrid Hsu, Walnut Creek CA
25.72# 62 / 77821.214.51 David Huang, Burnaby BC
8.93# 278 / 778# 34 / 2925.393.54 George Hubman, Kirkland WA
11.60# 213 / 7788.573.03 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
5.27# 385 / 7784.500.77 Edith Huffman, Redmond WA
0.56# 761 / 778# 280 / 2920.000.56 Ainslie Hugh, Seatle WA
0.79# 727 / 778# 256 / 2920.000.79 Richard Hull, Quilcene WA
3.22# 521 / 778# 133 / 2923.220.00 Patti Hulvershorn, Seattle WA
5.18# 390 / 7784.800.38 Susanna Hunter, Bellingham WA
13.84# 175 / 77811.931.91 Paul Huntress, Auburn WA
1.32# 662 / 7780.001.32 Waldo Hurst III, Woodinville WA
4.96# 402 / 7780.004.96 Art Hutton, Stanwood WA
4.96# 402 / 7780.004.96 Jackie Hutton, Stanwood WA
2.53# 574 / 778# 166 / 2920.002.53 Christopher Hyland, Bellevue WA
2.53# 574 / 778# 166 / 2920.002.53 Gail Hyland, Leavenworth WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
7.39# 319 / 7782.225.17 John Impert, Seattle WA
1.97# 617 / 778# 187 / 2921.520.45 Ruth Ingham, Seattle WA
9.40# 256 / 7787.801.60 Sharon Irwin, Maple Valley WA
72.90# 3 / 77869.043.86 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.40# 775 / 7780.000.40 Dean Jackson, Olympia WA
3.03# 534 / 778# 144 / 2922.031.00 Nora Jackson, Palm Springs CA
1.58# 642 / 7781.580.00 Peiyush Jain, Bothell WA
18.30# 128 / 77810.807.50 Andrea James, Auburn WA
13.18# 193 / 778# 14 / 29212.240.94 Jolanta Janowski, Mountlake Ter WA
4.67# 413 / 7780.004.67 Christopher Jarvis, Seattle WA
6.53# 346 / 7786.030.50 Martha Jenkins, Kirkland WA
3.66# 492 / 7780.003.66 Eve Jensen, Abbotsford BC
2.00# 613 / 7780.002.00 Diana Jing, Surrey BC
0.62# 750 / 778# 274 / 2920.000.62 David Johnson, Port Townsend WA
8.60# 285 / 778# 37 / 2925.083.52 Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA
4.20# 454 / 778# 97 / 2921.163.04 James Johnson, Puyallup WA
0.53# 767 / 778# 285 / 2920.000.53 Patricia Johnson, Sammamish WA
17.46# 135 / 77817.460.00 Patrick Johnson, Clinton WA
17.55# 134 / 778# 11 / 29216.251.30 Razon Johnson, Kingston WA
15.83# 152 / 7785.4410.39 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
13.65# 184 / 7789.863.79 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
13.65# 184 / 7789.863.79 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
5.44# 380 / 7783.451.99 Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA
0.74# 737 / 778# 265 / 2920.000.74 Debra Jusak, Bellingham WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
20.85# 98 / 77816.804.05 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
6.51# 348 / 7785.930.58 Brad Kalweit, Olympia WA
2.28# 598 / 7780.002.28 John Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
2.28# 598 / 7780.002.28 Wilma Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
13.19# 192 / 77812.520.67 Anne S Kao, Bellevue WA
22.78# 83 / 77821.781.00 Allan Karro, Surrey BC
22.78# 83 / 778# 1 / 29221.781.00 Yen Karro, Surrey BC
4.27# 445 / 7780.004.27 Giff Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
4.27# 445 / 7780.004.27 James Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
3.91# 474 / 778# 108 / 2920.003.91 Stan Kehl, Seattle WA
7.62# 312 / 778# 47 / 2923.514.11 Dennis Kehl-Fie, Seattle WA
13.77# 180 / 77813.770.00 Leslie Kelinson, Portland OR
7.71# 306 / 778# 45 / 2927.710.00 Don Kelly, Renton WA
4.65# 416 / 7783.071.58 Richard Kennedy, Seattle WA
1.53# 645 / 778# 210 / 2921.520.01 Joanne Kerr, Kirkland WA
1.07# 694 / 778# 234 / 2920.001.07 Thelma Kilburn, Surrey BC
2.74# 557 / 7781.521.22 Margaret King, Seattle WA
0.79# 727 / 778# 256 / 2920.000.79 Kimberly Kinser, Quilcene WA
11.01# 225 / 7789.371.64 R Kirk, Seattle WA
2.08# 609 / 7780.002.08 Yvonne Kirkland, Seatac WA
0.74# 737 / 778# 265 / 2920.000.74 Philip Kneisley, Bellingham WA
4.27# 445 / 7780.004.27 Marilyn Knipp, Delta BC
9.70# 247 / 7789.700.00 Marci Knipschield, Stanwood WA
0.75# 735 / 778# 263 / 2920.000.75 Melissa Knopp, Redmond WA
6.81# 331 / 778# 50 / 2923.003.81 Ellen Kohjima, Tacoma WA
2.04# 611 / 7780.002.04 Barbara Kolppa, Puyallup WA
8.34# 291 / 7786.981.36 Matt Korol, Seattle WA
8.34# 291 / 7786.981.36 Theo Korol, Seattle WA
44.30# 22 / 77842.411.89 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
3.49# 504 / 778# 123 / 2922.990.50 Douglas Krauter, Snohmish WA
52.68# 14 / 77845.657.03 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN
5.17# 393 / 778# 80 / 2924.510.66 Lee Kueckelhan, Bainbridge Isle WA
4.34# 444 / 7780.004.34 A Kuo, Anacortes WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
8.30# 293 / 7787.800.50 Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC
1.57# 644 / 778# 209 / 2921.420.15 Morgan Landry, Juneau AK
8.67# 283 / 778# 36 / 2925.513.16 Lucy Lange, Seattle WA
3.76# 479 / 778# 111 / 2922.741.02 Royal Larson, Freeland WA
5.12# 395 / 778# 82 / 2924.001.12 Carl Latham, Anacortes WA
1.44# 657 / 7780.001.44 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
0.77# 731 / 778# 260 / 2920.000.77 Diane Lebow, Seattle WA
4.02# 472 / 778# 107 / 2921.542.48 Edward Lechner, Seattle WA
12.12# 205 / 7784.737.39 Susan Ledford, San Francisco CA
6.96# 327 / 7780.006.96 Dora Lee, Nanaimo BC
19.38# 112 / 77819.380.00 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
3.05# 532 / 778# 142 / 2920.003.05 Lola Leen, Bellevue WA
0.62# 750 / 7780.000.62 Penny Lepp, Bellevue WA
0.62# 750 / 7780.000.62 Ray Lepp, Bellevue WA
1.22# 674 / 7780.001.22 Anne Lever, Seatac WA
9.17# 265 / 778# 31 / 2929.170.00 Steven Levy, Seattle WA
0.62# 750 / 778# 274 / 2920.000.62 Deborah R Lewis, Olympia WA
7.33# 320 / 7783.803.53 Patricia Lewis, Seattle WA
2.63# 565 / 7782.630.00 Steven Lewis, Seattle WA
13.37# 191 / 77812.241.13 Steven Mark Lewis, Kirkland WA
9.29# 261 / 7789.290.00 Kurt Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
7.83# 300 / 7787.830.00 Elaine Lieberman, Seattle WA
1.21# 676 / 7780.001.21 Nandini Limaye, Seattle WA
1.21# 676 / 7780.001.21 Prakash Limaye, Seattle WA
7.52# 315 / 7780.007.52 James Lindemann, Spokane WA
4.09# 466 / 7780.004.09 Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA
2.61# 567 / 778# 162 / 2921.910.70 Al Liu, Seattle WA
31.49# 46 / 77831.490.00 Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC
2.83# 554 / 778# 156 / 2920.002.83 Loren Loesell, Renton WA
11.99# 208 / 7788.593.40 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
4.47# 427 / 7780.004.47 Louise Lombard, Wenatchee WA
4.43# 437 / 7783.800.63 Henry Lortz, Seattle WA
9.56# 251 / 7787.142.42 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
5.93# 363 / 7780.005.93 Tom Loveday, Sequim WA
1.84# 625 / 778# 194 / 2920.001.84 Roger Lowe, Seattle WA
3.35# 514 / 778# 128 / 2921.451.90 Laurel Ludden, Bluffton SC
11.86# 210 / 7784.807.06 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
3.97# 473 / 7781.972.00 James Lynch, Bremerton WA
3.05# 532 / 778# 142 / 2920.003.05 Sally Lynum-Lee, Sequim WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
20.39# 103 / 77814.995.40 Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA
3.51# 501 / 778# 120 / 2923.510.00 David Mac Auley, Bellingham WA
3.62# 494 / 7780.003.62 Roberta Macomber, Yakima WA
4.17# 458 / 7782.072.10 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
15.14# 159 / 778# 12 / 2924.7910.35 Karen Madison, Spokane Valley WA
61.00# 7 / 77859.241.76 Bryan Maksymetz, Vancouver BC
10.25# 238 / 7789.051.20 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
10.25# 238 / 7789.051.20 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
2.99# 536 / 778# 146 / 2920.002.99 Bernard Mann, Seattle WA
9.56# 251 / 7788.031.53 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
3.68# 487 / 7783.680.00 Kevin Marnell, Portland OR
31.52# 42 / 77829.522.00 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
4.97# 401 / 778# 84 / 2924.470.50 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
19.42# 110 / 77816.333.09 Paul Martin, Duvall WA
12.22# 203 / 77812.220.00 Cliff Marx, Everett WA
36.28# 31 / 77830.335.95 John Massman III, Seattle WA
6.61# 344 / 7780.006.61 Gary Matsumoto, Spokane WA
4.04# 469 / 778# 106 / 2920.004.04 Richard Matthews, Shoreline WA
1.02# 700 / 778# 240 / 2920.001.02 William Maxson, Stanwood WA
2.83# 554 / 778# 156 / 2920.002.83 Catherin Maxwell, Kirkland WA
0.86# 718 / 778# 249 / 2920.000.86 Cory McCaig, Delta BC
7.53# 314 / 7784.782.75 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
3.85# 477 / 778# 109 / 2922.970.88 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
1.34# 661 / 7780.001.34 Don McCluskey, Bremerton WA
11.31# 216 / 778# 19 / 2927.343.97 Barb McCrindle, Merville BC
36.46# 30 / 77833.163.30 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
13.90# 173 / 77811.302.60 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
1.60# 640 / 778# 206 / 2920.001.60 Dianne McDonald, Abbotsford BC
17.46# 135 / 77817.460.00 Bill McGeary, Clinton WA
0.54# 766 / 778# 284 / 2920.000.54 Monica McGinley, Newcastle WA
10.24# 240 / 7786.563.68 Christine McKenna, Edmonds WA
9.64# 249 / 7787.691.95 Tom McKenna, Hillsboro OR
1.95# 618 / 778# 188 / 2920.001.95 Francella McKinnon, Bainbridge Isle WA
0.70# 739 / 778# 267 / 2920.000.70 Carol McMeel, Bellevue WA
1.95# 618 / 778# 188 / 2920.001.95 Margaret McMullen, Shoreline WA
10.51# 234 / 778# 27 / 2920.0010.51 Ronald McMullen, Shoreline WA
31.52# 42 / 77829.522.00 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
50.05# 16 / 77850.050.00 Gordon McOrmond, Vancouver BC
17.84# 131 / 77817.070.77 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
0.34# 777 / 7780.000.34 Tracey Meek, Bellingham WA
11.31# 216 / 7787.343.97 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
25.72# 62 / 77821.214.51 Xiangdong Meng, Surrey BC
3.03# 534 / 778# 144 / 2920.003.03 Susan Meredith, Edmonds WA
1.21# 676 / 778# 227 / 2920.001.21 Mary Methe, Arlington WA
1.92# 622 / 778# 191 / 2920.001.92 Laura Miller, Mercer Island WA
2.56# 570 / 7780.002.56 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
65.11# 5 / 77862.532.58 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
6.64# 342 / 7786.640.00 Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA
5.63# 371 / 7783.761.87 Craig Mills, Kirkland WA
1.95# 618 / 7780.001.95 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
2.36# 596 / 778# 180 / 2920.002.36 Judith Mock, Bellevue WA
9.67# 248 / 7782.227.45 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
5.12# 395 / 7780.005.12 Michael Moffatt, Surrey BC
5.12# 395 / 7780.005.12 Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC
2.34# 597 / 778# 181 / 2922.340.00 Henrietta Moore, Olympia WA
12.92# 196 / 77810.042.88 Robert Moore, San Diego CA
1.16# 685 / 7780.001.16 Lynn Morgan, Vashon WA
4.27# 445 / 7780.004.27 Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA
11.93# 209 / 77811.930.00 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
0.60# 754 / 7780.000.60 Lee Morton, Issaquah WA
1.92# 622 / 778# 191 / 2920.001.92 Sharon Mossman, Bellevue WA
4.90# 405 / 7784.900.00 Bill Musch, La Quinta CA
4.90# 405 / 7784.900.00 Marynel Musch, La Quinta CA
10.61# 232 / 7789.291.32 Christine Myers, Redmond WA
4.94# 404 / 7784.080.86 McKenzie Myers, Eugene OR
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
3.76# 479 / 7780.003.76 Glen Neidhardt, Lynnwood WA
8.75# 281 / 7780.008.75 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
41.73# 26 / 77832.379.36 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
1.46# 651 / 7780.001.46 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
1.16# 685 / 778# 229 / 2920.001.16 Phyllis Newland, Sequim WA
1.16# 685 / 778# 229 / 2920.001.16 Timothy Newland, Sequim WA
6.22# 355 / 778# 61 / 2926.220.00 Nick Nichols, Seattle WA
37.39# 28 / 77833.953.44 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
1.00# 703 / 7780.001.00 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
3.16# 526 / 778# 137 / 2921.581.58 Warren Norman, Auburn WA
4.76# 411 / 7780.004.76 Farhad Nozari, Woodinville WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
29.91# 52 / 77829.910.00 William O'Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
3.46# 507 / 778# 125 / 2920.003.46 Barbara O'Neal, Issaquah WA
3.46# 507 / 778# 125 / 2920.003.46 Michael O'Neal, Issaquah WA
1.22# 674 / 7780.001.22 Meg Okada, Seattle WA
7.40# 317 / 7782.494.91 Marilyn Olson, Wenatchee WA
1.05# 698 / 778# 238 / 2920.001.05 Dale Osterman, Seattle WA
7.28# 321 / 7783.503.78 Carl Ostertag, Coupeville WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
5.18# 390 / 778# 78 / 2920.005.18 Jeff Paden, Lake Forest Pk WA
2.99# 536 / 778# 146 / 2920.002.99 Philip Page, Llano NM
24.21# 69 / 77821.213.00 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
11.20# 220 / 778# 21 / 29210.440.76 Joanne Parker, Abbotsford BC
11.20# 220 / 778# 21 / 29210.440.76 Ted Parker, Abbotsford BC
7.64# 308 / 7780.007.64 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
10.47# 235 / 7780.0010.47 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
2.02# 612 / 778# 184 / 2920.761.26 Joy Pearson, Oak Harbor WA
6.30# 351 / 778# 59 / 2925.690.61 Elisabeth Perchellet, Salem OR
6.30# 351 / 778# 59 / 2925.690.61 Jean-Pierre Perchellet, Salem OR
4.14# 460 / 778# 99 / 2924.140.00 Shirley Perkins, Wenatchee WA
9.39# 258 / 778# 30 / 2926.393.00 Joyce Perlstein, Scottsdale AZ
9.40# 256 / 7787.801.60 Darla Perman, Kent WA
3.18# 525 / 7780.003.18 Chris Pesce, Seattle WA
0.77# 731 / 778# 260 / 2920.000.77 Matteo Pesce, Seattle WA
33.95# 33 / 77833.950.00 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
2.39# 592 / 7782.390.00 Curt Peterson, Shoreline WA
9.20# 263 / 7788.580.62 Ivor Philips, Bellevue WA
9.20# 263 / 7788.580.62 Marilyn Philips, Bellevue WA
13.84# 175 / 77811.931.91 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
22.93# 79 / 77818.834.10 Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC
0.60# 754 / 778# 276 / 2920.000.60 Faye Plum, Bellevue WA
79.05# 1 / 77879.050.00 Larry Pocock, Vancouver BC
1.07# 694 / 778# 234 / 2920.001.07 Arden Poitras, Surrey BC
3.73# 484 / 7783.730.00 Ivan Popivanov, Redmond WA
10.08# 244 / 7787.802.28 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
3.24# 520 / 778# 132 / 2920.003.24 Nancy Price, Medina WA
2.85# 550 / 7780.002.85 Margo Putnam, Redmond WA
2.85# 550 / 7780.002.85 Roger Putnam, Redmond WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
4.44# 435 / 778# 92 / 2924.440.00 Jack Qi, North Vancouver BC
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
18.65# 122 / 77815.553.10 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
1.89# 624 / 778# 193 / 2920.001.89 Susan Ramsey, Sequim WA
3.73# 484 / 778# 115 / 2923.730.00 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
8.54# 289 / 778# 40 / 2923.704.84 Jon Ransom, Bellingham WA
0.78# 729 / 778# 258 / 2920.000.78 Pete Rasmussen, Mercer Island WA
72.90# 3 / 77869.043.86 July Ratley, Redding CA
14.87# 164 / 77813.581.29 Vicki Rauscher, Shoreline WA
19.39# 111 / 77813.306.09 Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA
22.69# 85 / 778# 2 / 29221.810.88 Arthur Resnick, Seattle WA
0.31# 778 / 778# 291 / 2920.000.31 Sue Rewak, Mukilteo WA
0.66# 741 / 778# 269 / 2920.000.66 Jeffrey Rhodes, Renton WA
19.14# 117 / 77819.140.00 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
0.66# 741 / 778# 269 / 2920.000.66 Sharon Riddle, Kirkland WA
1.81# 628 / 7780.001.81 Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR
24.64# 66 / 77821.613.03 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
40.95# 27 / 77840.950.00 Michael Ring, Mukilteo WA
5.63# 371 / 7783.761.87 Shawn Ringwood, Seattle WA
19.23# 116 / 7784.7914.44 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
1.53# 645 / 778# 210 / 2921.520.01 Charlotte Riviera, Bellevue WA
26.48# 60 / 77826.480.00 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
2.21# 605 / 7780.002.21 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
6.84# 329 / 7782.684.16 Carolyn Roe, Seattle WA
1.31# 664 / 778# 220 / 2920.001.31 Don Rogers, Issaquah WA
24.38# 68 / 77819.534.85 Ann Romeo, Seattle WA
20.85# 98 / 77816.804.05 Bill Rose, Seattle WA
0.20# 779 / 778# 292 / 2920.000.20 Pat Rose, Bellingham WA
31.97# 40 / 77825.846.13 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
8.81# 280 / 7786.981.83 David Rosenberg, Paradise Valley AZ
2.93# 543 / 778# 150 / 2920.002.93 Carol Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
0.44# 773 / 778# 290 / 2920.000.44 Keith Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
0.77# 731 / 7780.000.77 John Rugh, Sammamish WA
0.92# 711 / 778# 243 / 2920.000.92 Sandy Runyan, Bothell WA
4.67# 413 / 7780.004.67 Adam Ruprecht, Seattle WA
0.64# 748 / 778# 272 / 2920.000.64 William Rusby, Camano Island WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.60# 754 / 7780.000.60 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
0.60# 754 / 7780.000.60 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
2.08# 609 / 7780.002.08 Victoria Sager, University Pl WA
1.21# 676 / 7780.001.21 Doug Sanders, Grandview WA
12.03# 207 / 7786.075.96 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
2.25# 602 / 7780.002.25 Suzanne Sax, Seattle WA
1.24# 673 / 7780.001.24 James Scavone, Bellevue WA
14.87# 164 / 77813.581.29 John Schermer, Seattle WA
4.60# 419 / 7782.761.84 David Schmidt, Chilliwack BC
0.66# 741 / 7780.000.66 Jon Schneidler, Snohomish WA
44.46# 21 / 77841.113.35 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
16.72# 145 / 77813.982.74 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
1.46# 651 / 7780.001.46 Carol Schroeder, Redmond WA
22.88# 80 / 77821.391.49 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
13.58# 187 / 77813.580.00 Leo Schwartz, Mill Creek WA
0.44# 773 / 7780.000.44 Glen Scroggins, Olympia WA
3.12# 530 / 7780.003.12 Margaret Sebastian, Bellevue WA
11.08# 223 / 778# 24 / 2927.863.22 Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA
2.99# 536 / 7780.002.99 Richard Sentner, Bow WA
8.93# 278 / 778# 34 / 2925.393.54 Michael Servais, La Quinta CA
0.66# 741 / 7780.000.66 Susan Servais, Bellevue WA
16.81# 143 / 77812.094.72 David Setterholm, Issaquah WA
10.59# 233 / 778# 26 / 2927.513.08 Mike Shafer, Mt Lake Terrace WA
3.51# 501 / 778# 120 / 2923.510.00 George Shaffner, Bellingham WA
2.40# 588 / 778# 175 / 2920.002.40 Thomas Shannon, Kenmore WA
1.72# 632 / 778# 200 / 2920.001.72 Morris Sharp, Seattle WA
7.97# 298 / 7786.441.53 Bob Shelley, Bellevue WA
4.90# 405 / 7784.900.00 Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
13.43# 190 / 7789.034.40 Marilyn Shelton, Chattanooga TN
3.44# 510 / 7780.003.44 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
3.75# 481 / 778# 112 / 2920.003.75 Chuck Shively, Seattle WA
3.75# 481 / 778# 112 / 2920.003.75 Gretchen Shively, Seattle WA
4.27# 445 / 7784.270.00 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
3.32# 518 / 7780.003.32 Leah Sieg, Seattle WA
21.31# 95 / 77820.690.62 Art Silvas, Renton WA
21.31# 95 / 77820.690.62 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
4.14# 460 / 778# 99 / 2924.140.00 Trish Simmons, Wenatchee WA
2.53# 574 / 7780.002.53 Beverly Simpson, Kirkland WA
2.53# 574 / 7780.002.53 Robert Simpson, Ocean Shores WA
14.19# 168 / 778# 13 / 29214.190.00 Brian Sims, Cultus Lake BC
8.94# 277 / 7788.110.83 Marjorie Sinel, Bellingham WA
7.28# 321 / 778# 48 / 2925.531.75 Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA
33.25# 38 / 77830.972.28 Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Redmond WA
1.58# 642 / 778# 208 / 2920.001.58 David Skover, Seattle WA
8.57# 286 / 778# 38 / 2928.570.00 Stanley Slete, Auburn WA
3.15# 528 / 778# 139 / 2920.003.15 Frances Smith, Langley WA
8.75# 281 / 7780.008.75 James Smith, Mapleton OR
3.45# 509 / 7782.251.20 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
2.91# 545 / 778# 151 / 2920.002.91 Larraine Smith, North Vancouver BC
3.15# 528 / 778# 139 / 2920.003.15 Robert Smith, Langley WA
7.83# 300 / 778# 42 / 2927.830.00 Irving Sonkin, Kirkland WA
3.22# 521 / 778# 133 / 2920.003.22 Dion Sorenson, Edmonds WA
5.94# 361 / 778# 63 / 2921.154.79 Thomas Sparks, Seattle WA
1.25# 671 / 778# 226 / 2920.001.25 Peter Starcevich, Issaquah WA
2.26# 601 / 7780.002.26 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
5.78# 365 / 7782.333.45 Edward Stark, Happy Valley OR
5.78# 365 / 7782.333.45 Joan Stark, Happy Valley OR
1.10# 690 / 778# 232 / 2920.001.10 Alta Stauffer, Bellingham WA
7.52# 315 / 7780.007.52 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
5.71# 370 / 7785.710.00 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
1.10# 690 / 7780.001.10 Ann Stephens, Carlsbad CA
9.48# 254 / 7783.975.51 Becky Stevens, Seattle WA
1.77# 631 / 778# 199 / 2920.761.01 Daniel Stevens, Moscow ID
5.74# 368 / 778# 66 / 2923.582.16 Graham Stevens, Moscow ID
1.00# 703 / 7780.001.00 Thomas Stever, Bellevue WA
1.32# 662 / 778# 219 / 2920.001.32 Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB
5.41# 382 / 778# 74 / 2920.005.41 Mary Stoa, Shoreline WA
2.00# 613 / 7780.002.00 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
20.25# 106 / 77816.973.28 Evan Stoll, Jr, Kingston WA
5.17# 393 / 778# 80 / 2924.510.66 Darr Stough, Suquamish WA
6.10# 357 / 7782.223.88 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
12.12# 205 / 7784.737.39 Freddie Straus, Encino CA
5.57# 375 / 778# 68 / 2922.822.75 Dale Strawn, Seattle WA
12.22# 203 / 77812.220.00 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
79.05# 1 / 77879.050.00 Yue Su, Vancouver BC
7.97# 298 / 778# 41 / 2927.970.00 Allen Sussman, Mercer Island WA
5.95# 360 / 7780.005.95 Ann Swanson, Renton WA
22.14# 90 / 77813.348.80 John Swanson, Seattle WA
3.65# 493 / 7780.003.65 Richard Swanson, Bothell WA
2.62# 566 / 778# 161 / 2920.002.62 John Sweeney, Seattle WA
2.50# 581 / 778# 170 / 2920.002.50 Marilyn Sylvestre, Sarasota FL
18.61# 123 / 7789.559.06 Rangie Sylvestre, Vancouver BC
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
2.48# 583 / 7780.002.48 David Taylor, Seattle WA
8.10# 297 / 7780.008.10 Ann Terry, Kirkland WA
2.80# 556 / 7782.800.00 Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA
5.20# 387 / 778# 77 / 2922.033.17 Walter Thies, Corvallis OR
7.10# 324 / 7782.804.30 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
15.50# 156 / 7787.697.81 James Thompson, Seattle WA
3.60# 496 / 7780.003.60 Barbara Thomson, Winterville NC
6.47# 349 / 778# 58 / 2924.801.67 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
4.36# 441 / 7780.004.36 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
4.66# 415 / 7784.080.58 Jerry Tierney, North Bend WA
1.20# 682 / 778# 228 / 2920.001.20 Rob Tilley, Bellevue WA
2.96# 542 / 778# 149 / 2920.002.96 Yoko Tilley, Bellevue WA
1.00# 703 / 7780.001.00 Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA
10.04# 245 / 77810.040.00 Nick Tipton, Lynnwood WA
4.36# 441 / 7780.004.36 Gary Tomczyk, Las Vegas NV
1.30# 667 / 778# 222 / 2921.300.00 Sandra Tone, Renton WA
1.40# 660 / 778# 218 / 2920.001.40 Patricia Totten, Wichita KS
8.30# 293 / 7783.155.15 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA
22.82# 82 / 77811.9510.87 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
11.31# 216 / 778# 19 / 2927.343.97 Karen Trenner, Bellevue WA
4.46# 432 / 7780.004.46 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
15.48# 157 / 7787.927.56 George Tu, Vancouver BC
18.33# 127 / 77812.096.24 Rex Tu, Bellevue WA
3.68# 487 / 778# 116 / 2921.152.53 Laura Tuck, Seattle WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
6.53# 346 / 7786.530.00 John Uchida, Seattle WA
0.80# 724 / 778# 253 / 2920.000.80 John Ullstrom, Woodinville WA
17.58# 133 / 77812.225.36 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.93# 709 / 7780.000.93 Karen Vaillancourt, Covington WA
1.02# 700 / 778# 240 / 2920.001.02 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
1.02# 700 / 778# 240 / 2920.001.02 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
22.69# 85 / 77821.810.88 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
6.71# 335 / 778# 54 / 2920.006.71 Beth Velling, Seattle WA
4.57# 423 / 778# 89 / 2920.004.57 Mary Vernon, Sammamish WA
2.99# 536 / 7780.002.99 Larry Verrall, Mount Vernon WA
6.71# 335 / 778# 54 / 2925.331.38 Keith Vest, Snohomish WA
6.72# 333 / 778# 52 / 2921.545.18 Rona Visser, Bellevue WA
2.37# 593 / 7782.370.00 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
2.37# 593 / 7782.370.00 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
2.52# 578 / 778# 168 / 2920.002.52 Susan Vollmer, Federal Way WA
24.90# 64 / 77824.900.00 Craig Von Land, Seattle WA
2.56# 570 / 7780.002.56 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
4.17# 458 / 7782.072.10 Jacob Vrooman, Mathews VA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
20.79# 102 / 778# 5 / 29218.492.30 Susan Waggoner, Mercer Island WA
1.95# 618 / 778# 188 / 2920.001.95 Patricia Wagner, Seattle WA
3.47# 506 / 778# 124 / 2920.003.47 Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA
24.73# 65 / 77818.076.66 Dave Walker, Seattle WA
2.86# 548 / 778# 154 / 2920.002.86 Ed Wallace, Edmonds WA
7.74# 305 / 7784.463.28 Hubert Wallenfels, Lake Forest Pk WA
1.59# 641 / 778# 207 / 2920.001.59 John Walsh, Mercer Island WA
6.81# 331 / 778# 50 / 2923.003.81 Kate Walters, Menlo Park CA
3.33# 516 / 778# 130 / 2921.611.72 Kay Walters, Gig Harbor WA
5.56# 377 / 778# 70 / 2920.005.56 Chungli C. Wang, Bellevue WA
0.80# 724 / 778# 253 / 2920.000.80 Janis Wasser, Seattle WA
9.01# 274 / 7785.833.18 Trish Webb, Bellevue WA
0.82# 721 / 778# 251 / 2920.000.82 Mark Weber, Seattle WA
4.60# 419 / 7782.761.84 Dan Webster, Aldergrove BC
6.71# 335 / 778# 54 / 2925.331.38 Dennis Weczorek, Lake Stevens WA
1.31# 664 / 778# 220 / 2920.001.31 Janice Weinberg, Redmond WA
0.64# 748 / 778# 272 / 2920.000.64 Susan Welker, Camano Island WA
4.71# 412 / 778# 86 / 2920.004.71 Allyson Welsh, Monroe WA
1.99# 615 / 778# 185 / 2920.001.99 Deb Wenneman, Vashon WA
0.93# 709 / 7780.000.93 Karen Westerlund, Kirkland WA
55.35# 11 / 77852.412.94 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
9.13# 268 / 7781.977.16 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
4.50# 425 / 778# 91 / 2920.004.50 Jonathan Weyn, Seattle WA
23.22# 78 / 77816.616.61 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
19.54# 109 / 77812.317.23 Toby White, Des Moines IA
2.66# 564 / 7780.002.66 Betty Williams, Bainbridge Isle WA
2.52# 578 / 778# 168 / 2920.002.52 Dian Williams, Federal Way WA
1.30# 667 / 778# 222 / 2921.300.00 Gail Williams, Seattle WA
17.12# 140 / 77813.004.12 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
9.04# 272 / 7786.992.05 Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA
0.40# 775 / 7780.000.40 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
1.67# 634 / 778# 202 / 2920.001.67 Carol Wilson, Issaquah WA
6.72# 333 / 778# 52 / 2921.545.18 Wendy Wilson, Los Angeles CA
5.18# 390 / 778# 78 / 2920.005.18 Russell Wing, Gig Harbor WA
4.13# 463 / 7780.004.13 Karen Wong, Seattle WA
23.62# 75 / 77821.362.26 Alexander Woo, Moscow ID
10.19# 242 / 7784.945.25 Jill Wood, Meridian ID
10.19# 242 / 7784.945.25 William Wood, Meridian ID
26.68# 58 / 77820.146.54 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
6.66# 340 / 778# 57 / 2924.072.59 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
6.03# 358 / 778# 62 / 2920.006.03 Jack Xiang, Mill Creek WA
11.47# 214 / 778# 17 / 2929.481.99 Yi Xiong, Henderson NV
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
4.36# 441 / 7783.151.21 Dong Yan, Sammamish WA
19.38# 112 / 77819.380.00 Sidney Yang, Richmond BC
12.85# 197 / 778# 15 / 2928.124.73 Gary Jun Ye, Bothell WA
9.39# 258 / 7786.393.00 Bruce Yee, Paradise Valley AZ
3.68# 487 / 778# 116 / 2921.152.53 John York-Erwin, Seattle WA
0.83# 720 / 7780.000.83 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
4.27# 445 / 7784.270.00 David Yu, Ottawa ON
5.56# 377 / 778# 70 / 2920.005.56 Fred Yu, Bellevue WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
2.92# 544 / 7780.002.92 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
35.16# 32 / 77835.160.00 T Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
4.43# 437 / 7783.800.63 Steven Zeliadt, Seattle WA
5.63# 371 / 7783.761.87 Huang Zeng, Bothell WA
45.33# 19 / 77845.330.00 Fan Zhang, Redmond WA
45.33# 19 / 77845.330.00 Min Zheng, Redmond WA
4.44# 435 / 778# 92 / 2924.440.00 Lucy Zhong, North Vancouver BC
19.38# 112 / 77819.380.00 Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC
0.60# 754 / 778# 276 / 2920.000.60 Frederick Ziel, Port Townsend WA
0.60# 754 / 778# 276 / 2920.000.60 Tomi Ziel, Port Townsend WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2019 Puget Sound Regional start page  

Total points won thru Sunday: 7608.92; 9.78 per player (excluding the players that didn't win any masterpoints.)
5680.04 gold (74.6%), 1928.88 red (25.4%).