Masterpoints Updated Daily!

Introducing DUMPS

This page will have your Daily Unofficial Master Point Summary, which we are affectionately referring to by its acronym... :)

Now that we are in the paperless Daily Bulletin era, work continues on making the paperless versions better and better.  Luckily, this list is established technology and will be updated every night!  Some important caveats:

Here are the (unofficial) numbers at the end of Sunday play:


Overall Leaders thru Sunday

1David Grainger, Etobicoke ON105.16
1Eddie Wold, Houston TX105.16
1Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX105.16
4Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV98.51
5Mike Levine, Pinckney MI96.46
6Ray Miller, Seattle WA94.72
7Dave Westfall, Spokane WA86.84
8Jack Lee, Richmond BC72.31
9Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA71.72
10Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA65.93
11Eric Pan, Burnaby BC65.05
12Brad Moss, Denver CO60.84
12Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV60.84
12Mike Passell, Plano TX60.84
12Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA60.84
16Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR60.36
17Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA58.06
18July Ratley, Redding CA57.67
19Sidney Yang, Richmond BC56.07
20Michael Christensen, Seattle WA53.10
21John Moffat, Bellingham WA50.56
22Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA50.25
23Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA49.02
24Bryan Delfs, Seattle WA46.74
25Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR46.65
26Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB45.52
27David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Pk WA45.51
28Larry Pocock, Vancouver BC44.90
28Yue Su, Vancouver BC44.90
30Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA44.55
31Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA44.52
32Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC44.40
33Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA44.24
34Dawn Campbell, Portland OR43.76
34Jon Bartlett, Portland OR43.76
34Roger McNay, Beaverton OR43.76
37Dennis Heller, Clinton WA41.23
38Ed Ulman, Portland OR40.86
38Stu Swan, Portland OR40.86
40Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA40.68
41Tom Carmichael, Mill Creek WA40.07
42Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA39.89
43Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC38.42
44John Swanson, Seattle WA36.73
44Reidun Decker, Seattle WA36.73
46William Ge, Burnaby BC36.43
47James Wu, Surrey BC36.00
48Chris Moore, Mountlake Ter WA35.68
49Ed Freeman, Tacoma WA34.70
50Jessie Brunswig, Fountain Hills AZ33.52

Non-Life Master Leaders thru Sunday

1Paul Huntress, Auburn WA28.05
2Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC27.77
3Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA19.01
4Ken Lockwood, Yakima WA17.22
5Peter Outcalt, West Chester OH17.19
6Razon Johnson, Kingston WA16.99
6Susan Waggoner, Mercer Island WA16.99
8Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA16.40
9Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA15.86
10Candace Allen, Clinton WA15.68
11John Lai, Vancouver BC15.45
12Karen Madison, East Wenatchee WA14.19
13Shameine Ali, Vancouver BC13.93
14Terence Block, Bellevue WA13.75
15David Gustafson, Stillwater MN12.71
16Steven Levy, Seattle WA12.02
17Tony Marshall, Seattle WA11.99
18Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA11.87
19Dong Wei, Newcastle WA11.52
20Kathy Brown, Issaquah WA11.51
21Nancy Hertl, Edmonds WA11.32
22Charles Butros, Shelton WA11.00
22Stanley Delducco, Olympia WA11.00
24Dean Dubofsky, Bellevue WA10.71
25Yen Karro, Surrey BC10.65
26Sharon Riddle, Kirkland WA10.63
27Jack Qi, North Vancouver BC10.45
28Steven Mark Lewis, Kirkland WA10.43
29Darlene Allen, Squamish BC10.35
30Philip Woo, Bellevue WA10.18


All the Masterpoint Winners thru Sunday, With Red-Gold Breakdowns

  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
6.22# 387 / 809# 58 / 2923.732.49 Carl Abbott, Kamloops BC
2.55# 567 / 8090.002.55 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
27.41# 80 / 80919.078.34 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
14.33# 173 / 80914.330.00 Linda Akerman, Siverdale WA
14.33# 173 / 80914.330.00 Louis Akerman, Silverdale WA
4.81# 440 / 8092.262.55 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
6.51# 373 / 8090.006.51 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
13.93# 184 / 809# 13 / 29210.323.61 Shameine Ali, Vancouver BC
15.68# 165 / 809# 10 / 29214.750.93 Candace Allen, Clinton WA
10.35# 270 / 809# 29 / 2928.841.51 Darlene Allen, Squamish BC
3.81# 483 / 809# 105 / 2921.302.51 Linda Allen, Bellingham WA
1.06# 703 / 809# 225 / 2920.001.06 Wendy Allex, Ferndale WA
1.88# 621 / 809# 175 / 2920.001.88 Donald Almy, Edmonds WA
1.88# 621 / 809# 175 / 2920.001.88 Lorraine Almy, Edmonds WA
17.45# 143 / 80910.846.61 Dean Altschuler, Bellingham WA
11.92# 220 / 8095.816.11 Ina Andersen, Surrey BC
1.70# 637 / 809# 183 / 2920.001.70 Nancy Anderson, Campbell River BC
1.70# 637 / 809# 183 / 2920.001.70 Ron Anderson, Campbell River BC
29.01# 71 / 80928.680.33 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
0.22# 806 / 809# 289 / 2920.000.22 Paris Anglin, Oak Harbor WA
19.19# 129 / 80915.403.79 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
31.96# 54 / 80931.960.00 Harold Antonson, Olympia WA
5.51# 408 / 809# 68 / 2922.672.84 Sonia Arsene, Lynnwood WA
2.66# 558 / 809# 146 / 2921.780.88 Ed Arthur, Rockaway Beach OR
1.40# 668 / 8090.001.40 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
0.79# 744 / 809# 247 / 2920.000.79 Maritza Aubrey, Redmond WA
1.06# 703 / 8090.001.06 Ginger Augustavo, Seattle WA
44.40# 32 / 80938.046.36 Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.87# 731 / 8090.000.87 Mary Babcock, East Wenatchee WA
8.42# 322 / 8096.262.16 David Baer, Seattle WA
4.81# 440 / 8090.004.81 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
18.44# 134 / 80910.777.67 Tommy Bailey, Shoreline WA
0.79# 744 / 8090.000.79 Kirby Baker, Mill Creek WA
0.72# 755 / 8090.000.72 Preston Baker, Bremerton WA
2.17# 595 / 809# 163 / 2920.002.17 Bruce Baker-Harvey, Seattle WA
1.68# 642 / 8090.001.68 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
0.66# 759 / 809# 254 / 2920.000.66 Helen Banner, East Olympia WA
3.54# 501 / 809# 118 / 2920.003.54 Ginny Barklow, Sequim WA
1.10# 699 / 8090.001.10 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
3.60# 499 / 809# 116 / 2920.003.60 Bobbie Baronsky, Seattle WA
6.60# 371 / 8096.600.00 Brad Bart, Coquitlam BC
43.76# 34 / 80938.165.60 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
21.62# 109 / 80918.363.26 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
98.51# 4 / 80995.962.55 Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV
16.05# 159 / 80914.381.67 Kamlesh Batra, Mercer Island WA
16.05# 159 / 80914.381.67 Shiv Batra, Mercer Island WA
3.57# 500 / 809# 117 / 2921.611.96 Bruce Bauer, Murrieta CA
9.25# 299 / 8098.580.67 Larry Baum, Seattle WA
17.02# 148 / 80910.966.06 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
17.02# 148 / 80910.966.06 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
60.36# 16 / 80957.363.00 Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR
2.11# 605 / 8090.002.11 Albert Bender, Redmond WA
2.73# 554 / 8090.002.73 Eric Benson, Yakima WA
21.03# 112 / 80919.111.92 Dell Berg, Redmond WA
0.96# 719 / 8090.000.96 William Bergh, Tenino WA
3.47# 510 / 809# 121 / 2922.480.99 Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA
4.87# 439 / 8090.004.87 Dolores Berry, Arlington WA
31.64# 56 / 80931.640.00 Tim Berta, Sequim WA
1.61# 650 / 809# 191 / 2920.001.61 Laura Bethel, Seattle WA
5.16# 424 / 809# 76 / 2923.481.68 Dan Betts, Seattle WA
13.42# 190 / 80910.732.69 David Binney, Seattle WA
13.23# 192 / 8096.996.24 Deanna Birch, Portland OR
2.95# 540 / 8090.002.95 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
2.88# 545 / 809# 140 / 2922.170.71 Mary Blanchett, Issaquah WA
2.54# 571 / 8090.002.54 Robert Bleil, Port Orchard WA
13.75# 186 / 809# 14 / 2926.747.01 Terence Block, Bellevue WA
7.07# 358 / 8095.361.71 Marjorie Blunt, Federal Way WA
0.93# 724 / 8090.000.93 Mary Jo Boarman, Seattle WA
2.60# 563 / 8092.600.00 Louis Bohannan, Port Ludlow WA
4.62# 445 / 809# 83 / 2920.004.62 Betsy Bohnert, Seattle WA
40.68# 40 / 80940.120.56 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
7.33# 348 / 8090.007.33 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Pk WA
17.87# 140 / 8099.048.83 Ben Bomber, Vancouver WA
10.64# 252 / 8097.802.84 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
5.33# 419 / 8094.770.56 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
4.14# 464 / 809# 92 / 2921.762.38 Barbara Bottomley, Lafayette CA
4.14# 464 / 809# 92 / 2921.762.38 Forrest Bottomley, Lafayette CA
1.30# 678 / 809# 207 / 2920.001.30 Carie Boucher, Centennial CO
8.21# 327 / 8093.804.41 Mark Boucher, Centennial CO
9.18# 301 / 8099.180.00 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
10.49# 264 / 80910.110.38 Jay Brandt, Bellingham WA
1.38# 671 / 8090.001.38 Laurence Braun, Redmond WA
14.01# 181 / 80914.010.00 Marilyn Breeze, Bellevue WA
8.23# 326 / 8094.973.26 Victor Bremson, Seattle WA
1.02# 708 / 8090.001.02 Mike Brennan, Freeland WA
10.61# 256 / 8097.912.70 Betsy Brezel, Union WA
3.20# 527 / 8092.141.06 Lisa Brock, Kirkland WA
32.01# 53 / 80931.640.37 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
0.98# 715 / 809# 234 / 2920.000.98 Betty Brophy, White Rock BC
9.03# 307 / 8094.244.79 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
11.51# 231 / 809# 20 / 2929.432.08 Kathy Brown, Issaquah WA
1.36# 673 / 809# 202 / 2920.001.36 Lloyd Brown, Mount Vernon WA
9.60# 291 / 809# 33 / 2925.384.22 Rebecca Brown, Bellingham WA
5.85# 397 / 809# 63 / 2923.212.64 Stephen Brown, Olympia WA
20.00# 123 / 80920.000.00 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
1.36# 673 / 809# 202 / 2920.001.36 Wendy Brown, Mount Vernon WA
9.69# 288 / 8093.845.85 Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA
4.48# 453 / 8093.201.28 Bill Brueggemann, Redmond WA
4.79# 442 / 8092.801.99 June Bruno, Redmond WA
4.79# 442 / 809# 82 / 2922.801.99 Roy Bruno, Redmond WA
33.52# 50 / 80915.5917.93 Jessie Brunswig, Fountain Hills AZ
1.42# 667 / 8090.001.42 Julius Budos, Bellevue WA
9.78# 284 / 8093.076.71 Jules Bue, Kent WA
0.48# 789 / 809# 276 / 2920.000.48 William Bumpas, Seattle WA
4.64# 444 / 8090.004.64 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
32.95# 51 / 80927.335.62 Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC
1.74# 636 / 8090.001.74 Jackie Buroker, Bellevue WA
11.00# 244 / 809# 22 / 2929.301.70 Charles Butros, Shelton WA
5.06# 432 / 8090.005.06 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
13.94# 182 / 8090.0013.94 Diane Caccamise, Coos Bay OR
2.29# 591 / 809# 162 / 2920.002.29 Yichen Cai, Bellevue WA
1.69# 639 / 8090.001.69 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
43.76# 34 / 80938.165.60 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
3.49# 506 / 8090.003.49 Mollie Campbell, Ketchum ID
24.69# 90 / 80921.433.26 William Campbell, Mercer Island WA
11.52# 229 / 8099.681.84 Yong Cao, Redmond WA
40.07# 41 / 80938.831.24 Tom Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
0.76# 749 / 8090.000.76 Sharon Carpenter, Bellingham WA
0.55# 785 / 8090.000.55 Richard Carter, Medina WA
16.94# 152 / 80915.181.76 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
28.05# 73 / 80926.621.43 Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA
18.02# 138 / 80914.753.27 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
1.11# 696 / 8090.001.11 Eugene Chan, Richmond BC
2.43# 580 / 809# 158 / 2921.670.76 Shawna Cheney, Tacoma WA
21.07# 110 / 80921.070.00 Isabel Chernoff, Surrey BC
3.32# 521 / 809# 129 / 2921.681.64 Gordon Chin, Bainbridge Isle WA
21.86# 108 / 80915.056.81 Terrance Chinn, Seattle WA
2.45# 578 / 8090.002.45 Donald Christensen, Lynnwood WA
53.10# 20 / 80952.370.73 Michael Christensen, Seattle WA
24.17# 95 / 80921.792.38 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
44.52# 31 / 80943.790.73 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
6.28# 384 / 8096.280.00 Bjarne Christoffersen, Coquitlam BC
10.63# 253 / 8097.642.99 Alex Chuang, Burnaby BC
13.08# 196 / 8099.753.33 Jc Chupack, Seattle WA
11.42# 234 / 8097.883.54 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
10.57# 262 / 8090.0010.57 Christopher Class, Sequim WA
2.05# 608 / 809# 169 / 2920.002.05 Deborah Cleveland, Mercer Island WA
0.90# 728 / 8090.000.90 Kevin Cline, Seattle WA
2.16# 596 / 8090.002.16 Sheryl Clough, Clinton WA
3.82# 482 / 8092.141.68 Michael Cohen, Seattle WA
18.09# 137 / 80910.847.25 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
5.20# 422 / 8090.005.20 Ralph Cole, Anacortes WA
3.10# 532 / 809# 134 / 2922.091.01 Timothy Cole, Long Beach CA
1.01# 712 / 809# 232 / 2920.001.01 Ellen Collins, Seattle WA
0.59# 770 / 809# 265 / 2920.000.59 Morgan Collins, Yakima WA
1.01# 712 / 809# 232 / 2920.001.01 Philip Collins, Seattle WA
4.46# 455 / 809# 87 / 2920.004.46 Thomas Conlon, Redmond WA
8.42# 322 / 8096.262.16 Paul Conroy, Aberdeen WA
1.15# 690 / 809# 218 / 2921.150.00 Albert Cook, Everett WA
25.26# 88 / 80920.205.06 Nancy Cook, Sacramento CA
1.34# 677 / 809# 206 / 2920.001.34 Deborah Cool, Blaine WA
1.29# 679 / 809# 208 / 2920.001.29 Richard Coolidge, Seattle WA
1.29# 679 / 809# 208 / 2920.001.29 Joanne Cornbleet, Saratoga CA
15.93# 161 / 80914.691.24 Frances Corney, Vancouver BC
4.42# 459 / 8091.672.75 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
2.60# 563 / 809# 151 / 2920.002.60 Judith Cotner-Montoya, Seattle WA
1.81# 627 / 809# 178 / 2920.001.81 Jane Covode, Denver CO
11.37# 235 / 8098.432.94 Barbra Cowan, Wenatchee WA
20.44# 119 / 80914.925.52 Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA
22.25# 105 / 80917.185.07 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
3.31# 522 / 809# 130 / 2923.310.00 Marcia Cramer, Tacoma WA
2.03# 610 / 809# 170 / 2922.030.00 Barbara Crawford, Lacey WA
0.66# 759 / 809# 254 / 2920.000.66 Marjorie Crawford, Tumwater WA
2.03# 610 / 8092.030.00 Richard Crawford, Lacey WA
0.86# 733 / 809# 239 / 2920.000.86 Cherry Cunningham, Bainbridge Isle WA
13.46# 189 / 80913.230.23 D John Cunningham, Lake Forest Pk WA
0.86# 733 / 809# 239 / 2920.000.86 Frank Cunningham, Bainbridge Isle WA
0.79# 744 / 809# 247 / 2920.000.79 Amy Curtis, Clyde Hill WA
13.49# 187 / 8094.878.62 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
26.02# 84 / 80921.074.95 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
1.61# 650 / 809# 191 / 2920.001.61 Sandy Dallam, Seattle WA
1.52# 657 / 809# 196 / 2920.001.52 Kimberly Dauphin, Vancouver WA
11.20# 238 / 80910.970.23 Bill Davis, Woodridge IL
5.73# 402 / 8095.730.00 Darrel Davis, Covington WA
9.80# 283 / 809# 32 / 2922.856.95 Grant Davis, Mercer Island WA
7.93# 333 / 8094.443.49 Judy Davis, Beaverton OR
8.85# 311 / 8092.166.69 Nelson Davis, Seattle WA
0.98# 715 / 809# 234 / 2920.000.98 Beth De Groen, Vashon WA
2.55# 567 / 809# 152 / 2922.550.00 Guilherme De Souza, Bellevue WA
11.71# 225 / 80911.710.00 Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA
9.85# 279 / 8097.961.89 Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA
36.73# 44 / 80936.730.00 Reidun Decker, Seattle WA
5.05# 434 / 8090.005.05 Grant Deger, Bellingham WA
4.22# 462 / 809# 90 / 2920.004.22 Ron Delbecq, Bellingham WA
6.06# 391 / 809# 61 / 2923.442.62 Carla Delducco, Olympia WA
11.00# 244 / 809# 22 / 2929.301.70 Stanley Delducco, Olympia WA
1.85# 626 / 8090.001.85 Gordon Delf, Kelowna BC
46.74# 24 / 80944.282.46 Bryan Delfs, Seattle WA
9.60# 291 / 809# 33 / 2925.384.22 Nora Demmert, Bellingham WA
5.00# 436 / 809# 81 / 2924.200.80 Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA
3.36# 519 / 809# 128 / 2922.790.57 Veronica Deskey, Bellingham WA
19.01# 132 / 80919.010.00 Eileen Deutsch, Port Townsend WA
3.13# 530 / 8090.003.13 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
0.81# 740 / 809# 245 / 2920.000.81 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
0.56# 772 / 809# 267 / 2920.000.56 Alan Dodd, Kamloops BC
0.56# 772 / 809# 267 / 2920.000.56 Sharon Dodd, Kamloops BC
3.79# 485 / 809# 107 / 2922.091.70 Vera Dodson, Freeland WA
1.45# 663 / 809# 200 / 2920.001.45 Rasool Doneshvar, Woodinville WA
1.50# 658 / 809# 197 / 2920.001.50 John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA
1.36# 673 / 809# 202 / 2920.001.36 James Downing, Redmond WA
12.48# 206 / 80912.480.00 Ben Drajpuch, Redmond WA
5.35# 418 / 8095.350.00 Dave Drischell, Seattle WA
8.12# 328 / 809# 41 / 2926.911.21 Judith Dubester, Seattle WA
10.71# 249 / 809# 24 / 2929.880.83 Dean Dubofsky, Bellevue WA
23.92# 96 / 80922.481.44 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
0.98# 715 / 809# 234 / 2920.000.98 John Dunn, Vashon WA
28.05# 73 / 80920.967.09 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
28.05# 73 / 80920.967.09 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
1.20# 686 / 809# 214 / 2920.001.20 Mary Dunnam, Seattle WA
20.81# 114 / 80917.183.63 Dennis Duryea, Redmond WA
5.84# 398 / 8092.992.85 Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.56# 772 / 8090.000.56 Joan Eck, Seattle WA
0.56# 772 / 809# 267 / 2920.000.56 Theresa Eck, Seattle WA
0.53# 788 / 809# 275 / 2920.000.53 Gerald Edelstein, Redmond WA
0.80# 741 / 8090.000.80 John Ellis, Graham WA
13.81# 185 / 80910.733.08 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
29.82# 68 / 80921.758.07 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
24.57# 92 / 80924.570.00 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
5.48# 413 / 809# 70 / 2922.263.22 Loretta English, Seattle WA
9.81# 282 / 8098.601.21 Paul Wayne English, Seattle WA
19.48# 127 / 80912.437.05 Howard Epley, Kent WA
9.18# 301 / 8099.180.00 Karen Epley, Kent WA
0.55# 785 / 809# 273 / 2920.000.55 Barbara Erickson, Seattle WA
2.27# 592 / 8090.002.27 Sharon Erwin, Lynnwood WA
2.82# 549 / 809# 142 / 2920.002.82 Nancy Escott, Woodinville WA
1.69# 639 / 8091.690.00 Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
28.05# 73 / 80926.621.43 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
4.44# 457 / 8090.004.44 David Fallen, Arlington WA
1.02# 708 / 809# 229 / 2920.001.02 Janice Fallen, Arlington WA
1.62# 649 / 809# 190 / 2920.001.62 Jeannie Falls, Seattle WA
0.48# 789 / 809# 276 / 2920.000.48 Anne Farmer, Seattle WA
2.77# 551 / 809# 143 / 2920.002.77 Robin Farmer, Seatac WA
18.02# 138 / 80914.753.27 Diane Felure, Seattle WA
16.36# 155 / 80916.360.00 Tao Feng, Burnaby BC
1.81# 627 / 809# 178 / 2920.001.81 Patricia Fernandes, Denver CO
6.50# 374 / 809# 55 / 2922.973.53 Jay Finkelstein, Bellevue WA
2.44# 579 / 809# 157 / 2920.002.44 Jean Fitzgerald, Issaquah WA
2.54# 571 / 809# 154 / 2920.002.54 Todd Flowerday, Silverdale WA
31.32# 57 / 80929.082.24 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
22.74# 101 / 80918.614.13 Rhonda Foster, Victoria BC
0.56# 772 / 809# 267 / 2920.000.56 Roberta Foster, Seattle WA
30.08# 67 / 80925.884.20 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
7.31# 350 / 8093.943.37 Ken Fox, Seattle WA
2.90# 543 / 8092.900.00 Gail Fraser, Snohomish WA
0.73# 753 / 8090.000.73 Turid Fredrickson, Bothell WA
4.92# 438 / 8093.741.18 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
34.70# 49 / 80930.024.68 Ed Freeman, Tacoma WA
11.07# 241 / 8098.372.70 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
7.64# 338 / 8095.142.50 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
1.00# 714 / 8090.001.00 David Fulton, Burien WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
1.99# 614 / 809# 171 / 2921.420.57 Terry Gaddis, Seattle WA
0.65# 763 / 809# 258 / 2920.000.65 Kay Gaines, Bellingham WA
9.46# 295 / 8097.701.76 Amy Gao, Richmond BC
1.87# 623 / 809# 177 / 2920.001.87 Carlyn Gauen, Sammamish WA
2.80# 550 / 8091.990.81 Sharon Gaunt, Tacoma WA
36.43# 46 / 80931.135.30 William Ge, Burnaby BC
20.70# 117 / 80919.800.90 Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA
2.13# 604 / 8090.002.13 Martin Gelfand, Seattle WA
2.03# 610 / 8090.002.03 Janet Geoffroy, Seattle WA
10.90# 247 / 8098.432.47 Bryan Gerard, Bellevue WA
6.90# 360 / 8094.672.23 Donna Gerard, Mill Creek WA
1.78# 632 / 809# 181 / 2920.001.78 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
0.31# 804 / 809# 287 / 2920.000.31 Carolyn Giffin, Mill Creek WA
0.31# 804 / 809# 287 / 2920.000.31 Robert Giffin, Mill Creek WA
3.66# 497 / 809# 114 / 2920.003.66 Curt Gilbert, Yakima WA
3.13# 530 / 8090.003.13 Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA
7.99# 331 / 809# 43 / 2925.092.90 Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA
6.29# 383 / 8094.971.32 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
2.92# 542 / 8092.200.72 Roy Ginter, Seattle WA
18.22# 136 / 80917.670.55 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
17.20# 145 / 8097.509.70 Leo Glaser, Lake Country BC
31.65# 55 / 80931.650.00 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
26.71# 82 / 80926.710.00 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
2.66# 558 / 809# 146 / 2920.002.66 Om Goel, Newcastle WA
6.63# 369 / 8093.573.06 Anant Gokhale, Edmonds WA
6.63# 369 / 8093.573.06 Kumud Gokhale, Edmonds WA
5.73# 402 / 8095.730.00 Miriam Goldberg, Seattle WA
8.48# 321 / 809# 40 / 2921.686.80 Gene Gousie, Seattle WA
0.61# 768 / 809# 263 / 2920.000.61 Judy Graham, Redmond WA
6.41# 379 / 8095.351.06 Terry Graham, Seattle WA
105.16# 1 / 809103.661.50 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
7.63# 339 / 8090.007.63 Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
20.00# 123 / 80920.000.00 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
1.78# 632 / 809# 181 / 2920.001.78 Mary Greeniaus, Redmond WA
9.85# 279 / 8099.040.81 Joan Greening, Redmond WA
3.44# 515 / 8093.440.00 Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater WA
25.29# 85 / 80924.910.38 Diane Griffiths, Langley BC
6.28# 384 / 8096.280.00 Dennis Groden, Surrey BC
11.92# 220 / 8095.816.11 Jean Groome, Delta BC
1.69# 639 / 8090.001.69 Elizabeth Grossman, Bothell WA
50.25# 22 / 80945.175.08 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
5.10# 431 / 809# 79 / 2922.093.01 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
3.68# 493 / 8091.941.74 Jeremy Gulley, Redmond WA
30.24# 64 / 80928.741.50 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
1.65# 646 / 809# 187 / 2920.001.65 Don Gurski, Surrey BC
12.71# 201 / 809# 15 / 2929.213.50 David Gustafson, Stillwater MN
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.57# 771 / 809# 266 / 2920.000.57 Michael Hahn, Bellingham WA
3.78# 486 / 8093.780.00 Gary Haldane, Issaquah WA
2.10# 606 / 809# 167 / 2920.002.10 Darrell Hamill, Issaquah WA
2.03# 610 / 8090.002.03 Allen Hamm, Seattle WA
2.40# 585 / 809# 161 / 2921.600.80 Lois Hammond, Port Ludlow WA
60.84# 12 / 80956.114.73 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
3.52# 503 / 8093.350.17 Cynthia Handley, Edmonds WA
4.14# 464 / 8093.350.79 Steven Handley, Edmonds WA
0.90# 728 / 8090.000.90 David Hankins, Kirkland WA
1.06# 703 / 809# 225 / 2920.001.06 Jim Hansen, Bellingham WA
12.26# 210 / 8090.0012.26 Kathy Hansen, Vancouver WA
12.26# 210 / 8090.0012.26 Michael Hansen, Vancouver WA
20.81# 114 / 80919.491.32 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
2.59# 565 / 8092.590.00 Mary Hanson-Spofford, Seattle WA
3.30# 524 / 809# 132 / 2920.003.30 Jacqueline Hansson, Friday Harbor WA
2.04# 609 / 8090.002.04 Paul Harding, New Westminster BC
21.90# 106 / 80921.340.56 Loring Harkness III, Kilauea HI
5.94# 393 / 8091.973.97 Kent Harold, Redmond WA
3.31# 522 / 809# 130 / 2923.310.00 David Harrowe, University Pl WA
22.78# 97 / 80913.089.70 Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA
5.97# 392 / 809# 62 / 2920.005.97 Janet Harvey, Cathedral City CA
0.56# 772 / 8090.000.56 Barbara Hass, Medina WA
2.88# 545 / 8090.002.88 Katie Kathy Hauck, Shoreline WA
0.70# 758 / 8090.000.70 Paulette Hauck, Edmonds WA
0.65# 763 / 809# 258 / 2920.000.65 Robert Hauck, Shoreline WA
4.27# 461 / 8090.004.27 Shirley Hayes, Kirkland WA
20.64# 118 / 80910.659.99 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
5.88# 395 / 8090.005.88 Lynn Hays, Veradale WA
0.96# 719 / 8090.000.96 Kimberly Hayward, Edina MN
0.80# 741 / 809# 246 / 2920.000.80 Daniel He, Bellevue WA
9.27# 298 / 8094.774.50 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
41.23# 37 / 80936.734.50 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
5.94# 393 / 8091.973.97 Alan Hendrickson, North Bend WA
5.50# 412 / 8092.353.15 Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA
11.32# 237 / 809# 21 / 2927.583.74 Nancy Hertl, Edmonds WA
3.22# 526 / 8091.671.55 Judy Hess, Kirkland WA
0.32# 800 / 809# 283 / 2920.000.32 Kathleen Hess, Bellingham WA
0.32# 800 / 809# 283 / 2920.000.32 Paul Hess, Bellingham WA
7.45# 347 / 8094.542.91 Galen Hesson, Shoreline WA
14.64# 171 / 80911.523.12 Barbara Higgins, Redmond WA
45.51# 27 / 80939.895.62 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Pk WA
105.16# 1 / 809103.661.50 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
44.24# 33 / 80934.999.25 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
29.28# 69 / 80925.084.20 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
0.41# 798 / 809# 281 / 2920.000.41 Marianne Hoffman, Redmond WA
11.20# 238 / 8099.371.83 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
11.20# 238 / 8099.371.83 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
10.35# 270 / 8098.841.51 Denise Holst, Courtenay BC
27.77# 79 / 809# 2 / 29223.104.67 Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC
4.06# 468 / 809# 95 / 2921.452.61 Colin Hooks, Shoreline WA
4.46# 455 / 809# 87 / 2920.004.46 Robert Horn Jr, Woodinville WA
2.66# 558 / 809# 146 / 2921.780.88 Susan Hornung, Lake Oswego OR
44.55# 30 / 80941.233.32 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
8.89# 310 / 8096.782.11 Norm Hostetler, Redmond WA
0.32# 800 / 809# 283 / 2920.000.32 Frank Houmiel, Redmond WA
0.32# 800 / 809# 283 / 2920.000.32 Kathryn Houmiel, Redmond WA
30.33# 63 / 80929.370.96 Kenneth Hovda, Bothell WA
0.80# 741 / 8090.000.80 Frank Hsieh, Sammamish WA
1.98# 617 / 809# 174 / 2920.001.98 Helena Hsieh, Naperville IL
9.10# 306 / 8098.031.07 David Hu, Richmond BC
12.24# 212 / 8097.644.60 David Huang, Burnaby BC
26.91# 81 / 80926.910.00 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
6.21# 388 / 809# 59 / 2922.623.59 Patti Hulvershorn, Seattle WA
28.05# 73 / 809# 1 / 29226.621.43 Paul Huntress, Auburn WA
14.10# 179 / 80912.401.70 John Hurdle, Richmond BC
14.10# 179 / 80912.401.70 Trudy Hurdle, Richmond BC
0.61# 768 / 809# 263 / 2920.000.61 Jan Hurst, Redmond WA
1.45# 663 / 8090.001.45 Art Hutton, Stanwood WA
1.45# 663 / 8090.001.45 Jackie Hutton, Stanwood WA
10.60# 258 / 8095.844.76 Judy Hyde, Los Angeles CA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.93# 724 / 8090.000.93 John Impert, Seattle WA
4.39# 460 / 809# 89 / 2924.390.00 Ruth Ingham, Seattle WA
3.68# 493 / 809# 111 / 2923.680.00 Gabriel Ip,
3.68# 493 / 809# 111 / 2923.680.00 Giles Ip,
71.72# 9 / 80966.395.33 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.56# 772 / 8090.000.56 Ron Jakosh, Anacortes WA
20.25# 120 / 80910.739.52 Andrea James, Auburn WA
5.47# 416 / 809# 73 / 2924.480.99 Jolanta Janowski, Kirkland WA
0.42# 796 / 809# 280 / 2920.000.42 Caroline Jarvis, Seattle WA
0.42# 796 / 8090.000.42 Christopher Jarvis, Seattle WA
8.11# 329 / 8095.292.82 Martha Jenkins, Kirkland WA
30.82# 60 / 80927.433.39 Diana Jing, Surrey BC
7.81# 335 / 809# 46 / 2927.810.00 Colin Johnson, Abbotsford BC
15.86# 163 / 809# 9 / 2928.307.56 Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA
9.69# 288 / 8097.052.64 Jack Johnson, Surrey BC
3.46# 512 / 809# 123 / 2920.003.46 Jeanne Johnson, Kirkland WA
2.34# 586 / 8090.002.34 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
3.43# 516 / 809# 126 / 2920.003.43 Patricia Johnson, Sammamish WA
16.99# 150 / 809# 6 / 29214.232.76 Razon Johnson, Kingston WA
1.17# 688 / 809# 216 / 2921.170.00 Judith Johnston, Maple Valley WA
7.50# 343 / 8097.500.00 Myra Johnston, North Vancouver BC
8.39# 324 / 8093.904.49 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
6.74# 365 / 8092.004.74 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
6.74# 365 / 8092.004.74 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
0.96# 719 / 8090.000.96 William Julius, Olympia WA
6.82# 362 / 8095.840.98 Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA
0.65# 763 / 809# 258 / 2920.000.65 Debra Jusak, Bellingham WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
9.16# 304 / 8098.390.77 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
6.73# 367 / 8095.701.03 Stephen Kalish, Redmond WA
4.55# 449 / 8090.004.55 John Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
4.55# 449 / 8090.004.55 Wilma Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
1.79# 629 / 8091.790.00 Anne S Kao, Bellevue WA
10.65# 250 / 8090.0010.65 Allan Karro, Surrey BC
10.65# 250 / 809# 25 / 2920.0010.65 Yen Karro, Surrey BC
17.47# 142 / 80911.615.86 Steve Kasner, Bellevue WA
2.99# 539 / 809# 138 / 2921.451.54 Elliot Kavesh, Bellevue WA
3.97# 472 / 8090.003.97 June Keith, New Westminster BC
12.24# 212 / 80912.240.00 Benjamin Kelley, Federal Way WA
5.48# 413 / 809# 70 / 2922.263.22 Richard Kennedy, Seattle WA
3.72# 490 / 809# 109 / 2920.003.72 Joanne Kerr, Kirkland WA
1.87# 623 / 8090.001.87 Harriett Kessinger, Eugene OR
1.03# 706 / 809# 227 / 2920.001.03 Thelma Kilburn, Surrey BC
6.46# 376 / 8096.460.00 Margaret King, Seattle WA
0.87# 731 / 8090.000.87 Barbara Kinney, Wenatchee WA
13.23# 192 / 8096.996.24 Ian Kirk, Portland OR
5.74# 400 / 809# 65 / 2923.312.43 Patricia Kirkpatrick, Tacoma WA
7.25# 352 / 809# 50 / 2925.941.31 Linda Kitchen, North Bend WA
0.65# 763 / 809# 258 / 2920.000.65 Philip Kneisley, Bellingham WA
6.09# 390 / 8092.413.68 Marci Knipschield, Stanwood WA
24.39# 94 / 80921.073.32 Brian Koblenz, Leavenworth WA
0.86# 733 / 809# 239 / 2920.000.86 Ken Koch, North Bend WA
6.24# 386 / 8095.360.88 Barbara Kolppa, Puyallup WA
22.76# 99 / 8090.0022.76 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
1.15# 690 / 809# 218 / 2921.150.00 Douglas Krauter, Snohmish WA
29.28# 69 / 80925.084.20 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN
9.99# 276 / 8097.502.49 David Kroft, Thornhill ON
4.00# 471 / 809# 98 / 2921.682.32 Lee Kueckelhan, Bainbridge Isle WA
10.61# 256 / 8097.912.70 Thomas Kuehne, Bermerton WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
9.69# 288 / 8097.052.64 Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC
15.45# 168 / 809# 11 / 2927.647.81 John Lai, Vancouver BC
3.62# 498 / 809# 115 / 2921.681.94 James Lapinski, Coupeville WA
1.13# 693 / 809# 221 / 2920.001.13 Royal Larson, Freeland WA
13.20# 194 / 80911.221.98 Clay Laughary, Renton WA
0.93# 724 / 8090.000.93 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
8.02# 330 / 809# 42 / 2922.975.05 Edward Lechner, San Jose CA
25.26# 88 / 80920.205.06 Dora Lee, Nanaimo BC
72.31# 8 / 80962.639.68 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
1.99# 614 / 809# 171 / 2920.001.99 Craig Leonard, Renton WA
0.96# 719 / 8090.000.96 Penny Lepp, Bellevue WA
0.96# 719 / 8090.000.96 Ray Lepp, Bellevue WA
96.46# 5 / 80995.960.50 Mike Levine, Pinckney MI
12.02# 218 / 809# 16 / 2926.045.98 Steven Levy, Seattle WA
2.41# 584 / 8092.410.00 Steven Lewis, Seattle WA
10.43# 269 / 809# 28 / 2927.333.10 Steven Mark Lewis, Kirkland WA
1.60# 652 / 809# 193 / 2920.001.60 Kathy Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
1.60# 652 / 8090.001.60 Kurt Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
2.34# 586 / 8091.670.67 Elaine Lieberman, Seattle WA
5.88# 395 / 8090.005.88 James Lindemann, Spokane WA
6.99# 359 / 809# 52 / 2925.751.24 Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA
9.46# 295 / 8097.701.76 Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC
17.22# 144 / 809# 4 / 2929.977.25 Ken Lockwood, Yakima WA
22.67# 103 / 80921.790.88 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
6.90# 360 / 8094.672.23 Louise Lombard, Wenatchee WA
9.83# 281 / 8095.334.50 Henry Lortz, Seattle WA
3.93# 474 / 8090.003.93 Louise Lott, Bellingham WA
1.15# 690 / 809# 218 / 2920.001.15 Elaine Lotzkar, Mercer Island WA
3.02# 534 / 809# 135 / 2920.003.02 Roger Lowe, Kirkland WA
9.76# 286 / 8094.195.57 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
13.49# 187 / 8094.878.62 Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA
3.81# 483 / 809# 105 / 2921.302.51 David Mac Auley, Bellingham WA
8.50# 320 / 809# 39 / 2925.692.81 Roberta Macomber, Yakima WA
14.19# 177 / 809# 12 / 2926.307.89 Karen Madison, East Wenatchee WA
15.93# 161 / 80914.691.24 Bryan Maksymetz, Vancouver BC
2.49# 575 / 8090.002.49 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
2.49# 575 / 8090.002.49 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
1.46# 661 / 809# 198 / 2921.460.00 Bernard Mann, Seattle WA
1.12# 694 / 8090.001.12 Demeter Manning, Olympia WA
7.24# 356 / 8092.714.53 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
14.19# 177 / 80912.052.14 Kevin Marnell, Portland OR
22.76# 99 / 8090.0022.76 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
45.52# 26 / 80938.167.36 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
11.99# 219 / 809# 17 / 2926.125.87 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
2.67# 557 / 8092.090.58 Paul Martin, Duvall WA
3.72# 490 / 8091.672.05 Cliff Marx, Everett WA
11.44# 233 / 8096.614.83 John Massman III, Seattle WA
10.08# 274 / 8097.502.58 Gary Matsumoto, Spokane WA
0.65# 763 / 809# 258 / 2920.000.65 Richard Matthews, Shoreline WA
4.57# 448 / 8092.142.43 John Maunder, Hope BC
2.50# 574 / 809# 156 / 2920.002.50 William Maxson, Stanwood WA
0.98# 715 / 809# 234 / 2920.000.98 Cory McCaig, Delta BC
1.95# 620 / 8090.001.95 Mark McCallum, Seattle WA
3.40# 517 / 8093.400.00 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
7.25# 352 / 809# 50 / 2925.941.31 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
1.67# 644 / 8090.001.67 Don McCluskey, Bremerton WA
2.68# 556 / 809# 145 / 2920.002.68 Steve McCoy, Oak Harbor WA
1.53# 656 / 8090.001.53 Ouida McCullough, Bellingham WA
22.74# 101 / 80918.614.13 Gerry McCully, Victoria BC
12.15# 215 / 8094.577.58 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
6.82# 362 / 8090.006.82 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
2.16# 596 / 8090.002.16 Bill McGeary, Clinton WA
5.66# 405 / 8093.082.58 Christine McKenna, Edmonds WA
15.54# 167 / 80911.933.61 Tom McKenna, Eugene OR
1.68# 642 / 809# 185 / 2921.680.00 Katheryn McMullen, Seattle WA
1.79# 629 / 809# 180 / 2920.001.79 Ronald McMullen, Shoreline WA
43.76# 34 / 80938.165.60 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
7.88# 334 / 809# 45 / 2925.732.15 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
1.63# 648 / 809# 189 / 2920.001.63 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
5.48# 413 / 809# 70 / 2920.005.48 Susan Meredith, Edmonds WA
0.92# 727 / 809# 238 / 2920.000.92 Shirley Metcalf, Woodinville WA
3.89# 475 / 809# 99 / 2920.003.89 Robert Mierow, Seattle WA
2.10# 606 / 809# 167 / 2920.002.10 Jan Miller, Bellevue WA
1.38# 671 / 8090.001.38 Jim Miller, Scottsdale AZ
1.23# 684 / 809# 212 / 2920.001.23 Laura Miller, Mercer Island WA
9.49# 294 / 8095.294.20 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
94.72# 6 / 80994.720.00 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
3.78# 486 / 8093.780.00 Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA
3.20# 527 / 8092.141.06 Craig Mills, Kirkland WA
2.55# 567 / 8090.002.55 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
9.21# 300 / 8092.806.41 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
50.56# 21 / 80949.491.07 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
30.99# 58 / 80929.231.76 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery, Portland OR
35.68# 48 / 80935.680.00 Chris Moore, Mountlake Ter WA
2.62# 562 / 809# 150 / 2920.002.62 Henrietta Moore, Olympia WA
10.76# 248 / 8098.112.65 Robert Moore, San Diego CA
15.81# 164 / 80915.010.80 Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA
25.27# 87 / 80915.459.82 Robert Morris, Houston TX
5.15# 427 / 8093.471.68 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
60.84# 12 / 80956.114.73 Brad Moss, Denver CO
1.23# 684 / 809# 212 / 2920.001.23 Sharon Mossman, Bellevue WA
0.56# 772 / 809# 267 / 2920.000.56 Pam Murray, Seattle WA
0.77# 748 / 8090.000.77 Christine Myers, Redmond WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
5.66# 405 / 809# 67 / 2924.461.20 John Nader, Bellingham WA
1.87# 623 / 8090.001.87 Terry Nagel, Eugene OR
20.09# 121 / 80918.851.24 Glen Neidhardt, Lynnwood WA
12.35# 207 / 8090.0012.35 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
7.33# 348 / 8096.600.73 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
7.61# 341 / 8092.225.39 Daniel Nelson, Phoenix AZ
10.48# 265 / 8097.263.22 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
2.43# 580 / 809# 158 / 2920.002.43 Phyllis Newland, Sequim WA
2.43# 580 / 809# 158 / 2920.002.43 Timothy Newland, Sequim WA
46.65# 25 / 80946.650.00 Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR
1.67# 644 / 809# 186 / 2920.001.67 Nick Nichols, Seattle WA
1.36# 673 / 809# 202 / 2920.001.36 Sulu Nisargand, Redmond WA
22.78# 97 / 80913.089.70 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
5.51# 408 / 8094.840.67 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
60.84# 12 / 80956.114.73 Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA
2.26# 593 / 8090.002.26 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
2.87# 548 / 8091.671.20 Rose Marie Norton-Nader, Bellingham WA
3.54# 501 / 809# 118 / 2920.003.54 Anne Notman, Sequim WA
1.11# 696 / 8090.001.11 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
1.12# 694 / 809# 222 / 2920.001.12 Jonathan Nowitz, Olympia WA
12.81# 200 / 80911.491.32 Farhad Nozari, Woodinville WA
10.57# 262 / 8090.0010.57 Vern Nunnally, Sequim WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.44# 795 / 8090.000.44 Paul O'Brien, Bellingham WA
28.47# 72 / 80926.711.76 William O'Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
3.88# 477 / 809# 101 / 2920.003.88 Barbara O'Neal, Issaquah WA
3.88# 477 / 809# 101 / 2920.003.88 Michael O'Neal, Issaquah WA
1.29# 679 / 809# 208 / 2920.001.29 Richard Odell, Kirkland WA
20.09# 121 / 80918.851.24 Maxine Ogino, Seattle WA
2.49# 575 / 8091.990.50 Susan Ohman, Graham WA
9.96# 278 / 8098.841.12 Meg Okada, Seattle WA
11.37# 235 / 8098.432.94 Marilyn Olson, Wenatchee WA
1.65# 646 / 809# 187 / 2920.001.65 William Ophoff, Surrey BC
0.66# 759 / 809# 254 / 2920.000.66 Dale Osterman, Seattle WA
2.71# 555 / 8091.681.03 Carl Ostertag, Coupeville WA
0.73# 753 / 809# 252 / 2920.000.73 Renee Ottersen, Seattle WA
17.19# 146 / 809# 5 / 2929.058.14 Peter Outcalt, West Chester OH
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.66# 759 / 809# 254 / 2920.000.66 Jeff Paden, Lake Forest Pk WA
1.46# 661 / 809# 198 / 2921.460.00 Philip Page, Llano NM
65.05# 11 / 80954.9310.12 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
3.00# 535 / 809# 136 / 2923.000.00 Joanne Parker, Abbotsford BC
3.00# 535 / 809# 136 / 2923.000.00 Ted Parker, Abbotsford BC
14.33# 173 / 80914.330.00 Fred Parkinson, Tacoma WA
14.33# 173 / 80914.330.00 Lee Parkinson, Tacoma WA
12.64# 203 / 80910.112.53 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
60.84# 12 / 80956.114.73 Mike Passell, Plano TX
1.44# 666 / 809# 201 / 2920.001.44 Dee Patrick, Redmond WA
2.16# 596 / 809# 164 / 2920.002.16 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
4.44# 457 / 8090.004.44 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
5.06# 432 / 8090.005.06 Veronica Peacock, Vancouver BC
9.99# 276 / 809# 31 / 2927.502.49 Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre 2610
1.11# 696 / 809# 223 / 2920.001.11 David Peeples, Moses Lake WA
3.48# 509 / 809# 120 / 2920.003.48 Joyce Perlstein, Scottsdale AZ
10.29# 272 / 8090.0010.29 Darla Perman, Kent WA
1.78# 632 / 8090.001.78 Chris Pesce, Seattle WA
12.97# 197 / 8097.395.58 Steven Pessin, Eugene OR
1.25# 683 / 809# 211 / 2920.001.25 Sharon Peters, Bothell WA
20.81# 114 / 80919.491.32 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
1.96# 618 / 8090.001.96 Ivor Philips, Bellevue WA
3.06# 533 / 8090.003.06 Marilyn Philips, Bellevue WA
28.05# 73 / 80926.621.43 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
0.72# 755 / 809# 253 / 2920.000.72 Franklin Pierce, Poulsbo WA
8.82# 312 / 8097.731.09 Larry Pilger, Arlington WA
44.90# 28 / 80941.253.65 Larry Pocock, Vancouver BC
1.03# 706 / 809# 227 / 2920.001.03 Arden Poitras, Surrey BC
6.41# 379 / 8095.351.06 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
7.50# 343 / 8097.500.00 Marlene Powell, Vancouver BC
3.38# 518 / 809# 127 / 2920.003.38 Nancy Price, Medina WA
0.83# 739 / 8090.000.83 Roger Putnam, Redmond WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
10.45# 268 / 809# 27 / 2927.642.81 Jack Qi, North Vancouver BC
2.43# 580 / 8091.670.76 Ruthann Quinn, Seattle WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
58.06# 17 / 80942.0416.02 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
2.94# 541 / 809# 139 / 2921.611.33 Susan Ramsey, Sequim WA
57.67# 18 / 80952.345.33 July Ratley, Redding CA
3.49# 506 / 8090.003.49 Vicki Rauscher, Shoreline WA
11.47# 232 / 8090.0011.47 Roberta Reaber, Seattle WA
4.54# 451 / 8093.730.81 Mirjana Reams, Seattle WA
7.25# 352 / 8095.002.25 Yoko Reilly, Redmond WA
19.01# 132 / 809# 3 / 29219.010.00 Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA
9.46# 295 / 8097.701.76 Yuandong Ren, Burnaby BC
5.01# 435 / 809# 80 / 2924.011.00 Arthur Resnick, Seattle WA
0.56# 772 / 8090.000.56 Genie Reynolds, San Francisco CA
0.56# 772 / 8090.000.56 Jeff Reynolds, San Francisco CA
15.68# 165 / 80914.750.93 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
12.71# 201 / 8099.213.50 Michael Rickus, Newport OR
10.63# 253 / 809# 26 / 2929.371.26 Sharon Riddle, Kirkland WA
0.47# 793 / 8090.000.47 Joy Rieckers, Tucson AZ
13.38# 191 / 80913.380.00 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
11.06# 243 / 80911.060.00 Michael Ring, Mukilteo WA
3.20# 527 / 8092.141.06 Shawn Ringwood, Seattle WA
15.09# 170 / 8096.308.79 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
3.72# 490 / 809# 109 / 2920.003.72 Charlotte Riviera, Bellevue WA
0.22# 806 / 809# 289 / 2920.000.22 Orrin Robbins, Olympia WA
0.22# 806 / 809# 289 / 2920.000.22 Patricia Robbins, Olympia WA
39.89# 42 / 80939.890.00 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
19.51# 126 / 80910.658.86 Lea Rogers, Spokane WA
2.75# 553 / 8090.002.75 J. Jay Roll, Kelso WA
3.77# 488 / 8090.003.77 Craig Roloff, Edmonds WA
13.10# 195 / 8098.174.93 Ann Romeo, Seattle WA
0.48# 789 / 809# 276 / 2920.000.48 Mary Romeo, Issaquah WA
9.16# 304 / 8098.390.77 Bill Rose, Seattle WA
12.31# 209 / 80911.730.58 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
7.51# 342 / 809# 49 / 2925.751.76 Carol Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
3.68# 493 / 809# 111 / 2922.261.42 Keith Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
0.86# 733 / 809# 239 / 2920.000.86 Sonja Rossman, Bellevue WA
32.69# 52 / 80932.130.56 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
25.29# 85 / 80924.910.38 Edee Rumley, Langley BC
3.24# 525 / 809# 133 / 2920.003.24 William Rusby, Camano Island WA
5.51# 408 / 8092.672.84 Krishna Rustagi, Seattle WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.48# 789 / 809# 276 / 2920.000.48 Marilyn Saba, Poulsbo WA
1.39# 669 / 8090.001.39 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
1.39# 669 / 8090.001.39 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
0.88# 730 / 8090.000.88 Victoria Sager, University Pl WA
0.54# 787 / 809# 274 / 2920.000.54 Jeanne Salamonsen, Brier WA
14.52# 172 / 8094.2810.24 Doug Sanders, Grandview WA
8.80# 313 / 8097.920.88 Brad Sands, Seattle WA
10.48# 265 / 8096.464.02 Elizabeth Saul, Bellevue WA
8.79# 315 / 8095.053.74 Moises Saul, Bellevue WA
9.75# 287 / 8093.905.85 Suzanne Sax, Seattle WA
8.97# 308 / 8093.355.62 James Scavone, Bellevue WA
2.59# 565 / 8092.590.00 Bruce Scharf, Seattle WA
1.76# 635 / 8090.001.76 John Schermer, Seattle WA
4.48# 453 / 8093.201.28 Jon Schneidler, Snohomish WA
65.93# 10 / 80963.692.24 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
12.07# 216 / 80910.951.12 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
30.93# 59 / 80930.930.00 Alain Schreiber, Bellevue WA
1.50# 658 / 8090.001.50 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
11.77# 224 / 8097.264.51 Carol Schroeder, Redmond WA
11.64# 226 / 8097.554.09 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
26.71# 82 / 80926.710.00 Leo Schwartz, Mill Creek WA
1.07# 701 / 8090.001.07 Glen Scroggins, Olympia WA
4.98# 437 / 8090.004.98 Margaret Sebastian, Bellevue WA
16.40# 154 / 809# 8 / 2928.557.85 Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA
3.49# 506 / 8092.071.42 Jess Sellers III, Covington WA
7.09# 357 / 8095.331.76 Emery Selymes, Maple Valley WA
3.83# 481 / 8093.480.35 Richard Sentner, Bow WA
10.63# 253 / 8099.371.26 Susan Servais, Bellevue WA
12.03# 217 / 8094.257.78 David Setterholm, Issaquah WA
5.15# 427 / 8093.471.68 Kathryn Shannon, North Vancouver BC
1.60# 652 / 809# 193 / 2920.001.60 Kirsti Sheeran, Medina WA
4.03# 469 / 809# 96 / 2921.682.35 Susanne Sherburne, Bellingham WA
11.07# 241 / 8098.372.70 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
8.56# 318 / 809# 37 / 2920.008.56 Chuck Shively, Seattle WA
8.56# 318 / 809# 37 / 2920.008.56 Gretchen Shively, Seattle WA
24.57# 92 / 80924.570.00 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
10.48# 265 / 8096.464.02 Leah Sieg, Seattle WA
1.20# 686 / 809# 214 / 2920.001.20 Mary Silk, Seattle WA
5.12# 429 / 8091.783.34 Art Silvas, Renton WA
5.12# 429 / 8091.783.34 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
2.15# 599 / 8090.002.15 Beverly Simpson, Kirkland WA
2.15# 599 / 8090.002.15 Robert Simpson, Ocean Shores WA
7.81# 335 / 809# 46 / 2927.810.00 Brian Sims, Cultus Lake BC
1.99# 614 / 809# 171 / 2921.420.57 John Sims, Seattle WA
5.31# 420 / 8091.493.82 Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Redmond WA
3.46# 512 / 809# 123 / 2920.003.46 Barbara Sivertsen, Edmonds WA
7.49# 345 / 8097.490.00 George Slemmons, Bellevue WA
7.49# 345 / 8097.490.00 Judy Slemmons, Bellevue WA
2.77# 551 / 809# 143 / 2920.002.77 Stanley Slete, Auburn WA
12.35# 207 / 8090.0012.35 James Smith, Mapleton OR
1.50# 658 / 8090.001.50 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
30.11# 66 / 80927.482.63 Julie Smith, Vancouver BC
0.12# 810 / 8090.000.12 Lindsey Smith, Redmond WA
1.07# 701 / 809# 224 / 2920.001.07 Steven Snapinn, Seattle WA
30.82# 60 / 80927.433.39 Yan Song, Plano TX
8.79# 315 / 809# 36 / 2925.053.74 Irving Sonkin, Kirkland WA
2.55# 567 / 809# 152 / 2922.550.00 Carlos Souza, Bellevue WA
2.34# 586 / 8090.002.34 Cheri Staples, Houston TX
9.58# 293 / 8096.622.96 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
2.34# 586 / 8090.002.34 Edward Stark, Happy Valley OR
12.97# 197 / 8097.395.58 Ginny Stark, Eugene OR
2.34# 586 / 8090.002.34 Joan Stark, Happy Valley OR
12.59# 205 / 8097.734.86 Ernst Staudt, Everett WA
3.75# 489 / 809# 108 / 2920.003.75 Alta Stauffer, Bellingham WA
3.33# 520 / 8090.003.33 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
1.10# 699 / 8090.001.10 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
6.41# 379 / 8095.351.06 Ann Stephens, Seattle WA
8.58# 317 / 8098.580.00 Becky Stevens, Seattle WA
7.71# 337 / 8096.810.90 Thomas Stever, Bellevue WA
1.96# 618 / 8090.001.96 Judy Stilson, Everett WA
1.59# 655 / 809# 195 / 2920.001.59 Al Stipe, Federal Way WA
1.02# 708 / 809# 229 / 2920.001.02 Sue Stipe, Federal Way WA
1.02# 708 / 809# 229 / 2920.001.02 Mary Stoa, Shoreline WA
38.42# 43 / 80933.824.60 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
18.44# 134 / 80910.777.67 Evan Stoll, Jr, Kingston WA
2.54# 571 / 809# 154 / 2920.002.54 Darr Stough, Suquamish WA
12.63# 204 / 8094.418.22 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
4.62# 445 / 809# 83 / 2920.004.62 Dale Strawn, Seattle WA
10.03# 275 / 8096.263.77 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
44.90# 28 / 80941.253.65 Yue Su, Vancouver BC
7.94# 332 / 809# 44 / 2924.263.68 Allen Sussman, Mercer Island WA
40.86# 38 / 80939.361.50 Stu Swan, Portland OR
10.59# 260 / 8090.0010.59 Ann Swanson, Renton WA
6.21# 388 / 809# 59 / 2922.623.59 Eric Swanson, Seattle WA
36.73# 44 / 80936.730.00 John Swanson, Seattle WA
10.59# 260 / 8090.0010.59 Richard Swanson, Bothell WA
3.96# 473 / 8090.003.96 Susan Swope, Seattle WA
2.14# 601 / 809# 165 / 2920.002.14 Marilyn Sylvestre, Sarasota FL
12.16# 214 / 8097.504.66 Rangie Sylvestre, Vancouver BC
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.72# 755 / 8090.000.72 Terry Tankersley, Port Orchard WA
5.72# 404 / 8093.941.78 David Taylor, Seattle WA
2.90# 543 / 8092.900.00 Susan Taylor, Renton WA
4.01# 470 / 809# 97 / 2924.010.00 William Tenneson, Seattle WA
10.99# 246 / 8099.751.24 Ann Terry, Kirkland WA
6.34# 382 / 8091.904.44 Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA
4.49# 452 / 809# 86 / 2920.004.49 Anita Thompson, Portland OR
19.83# 125 / 80918.801.03 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
16.63# 153 / 80913.383.25 James Thompson, Seattle WA
4.15# 463 / 809# 91 / 2921.682.47 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
1.79# 629 / 8091.790.00 Jerry Tierney, North Bend WA
1.17# 688 / 809# 216 / 2921.170.00 Lyn Tierney, Lakewood WA
3.45# 514 / 809# 125 / 2920.003.45 Yoko Tilley, Bellevue WA
5.51# 408 / 809# 68 / 2924.840.67 Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA
21.90# 106 / 80921.340.56 John Tippet, Fort Collins CO
6.58# 372 / 8094.961.62 Nick Tipton, Lynnwood WA
10.60# 258 / 8095.844.76 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
5.16# 424 / 809# 76 / 2920.005.16 Sandra Tone, Renton WA
4.10# 467 / 809# 94 / 2920.004.10 Marilyn Torosian, Palm Desert CA
12.94# 199 / 8090.0012.94 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA
19.24# 128 / 80910.658.59 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
2.88# 545 / 809# 140 / 2920.002.88 Karen Trenner, Kirkland WA
15.21# 169 / 8097.647.57 George Tu, Vancouver BC
21.03# 112 / 80919.111.92 Rex Tu, Bellevue WA
5.19# 423 / 809# 75 / 2920.005.19 Laura Tuck, Seattle WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
40.86# 38 / 80939.361.50 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
22.30# 104 / 80919.642.66 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
0.79# 744 / 809# 247 / 2920.000.79 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
0.22# 806 / 809# 289 / 2920.000.22 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
6.71# 368 / 809# 54 / 2924.592.12 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
0.56# 772 / 8090.000.56 Larry Verrall, Mount Vernon WA
2.20# 594 / 8091.610.59 Tina Villines, Federal Way WA
2.66# 558 / 809# 146 / 2920.002.66 Hardyal Virk, Spokane WA
5.26# 421 / 809# 74 / 2922.173.09 Rona Visser, Bellevue WA
3.00# 535 / 8090.003.00 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
3.00# 535 / 8090.003.00 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
5.74# 400 / 809# 65 / 2923.312.43 Susan Vollmer, Federal Way WA
7.63# 339 / 809# 48 / 2925.731.90 Craig Von Land, Seattle WA
1.26# 682 / 8090.001.26 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
16.99# 150 / 809# 6 / 29214.232.76 Susan Waggoner, Mercer Island WA
3.47# 510 / 809# 121 / 2922.480.99 Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA
24.61# 91 / 80924.110.50 Dave Walker, Seattle WA
7.30# 351 / 8093.154.15 Hubert Wallenfels, Seattle WA
0.74# 751 / 809# 250 / 2920.000.74 Carolyn Wasteneys, Port Townsed WA
3.89# 475 / 809# 99 / 2920.003.89 Janice Waude, Seattle WA
0.76# 749 / 8090.000.76 Margaret Webb, Renton WA
9.18# 301 / 8098.350.83 Trish Webb, Bellevue WA
11.52# 229 / 809# 19 / 2929.681.84 Dong Wei, Newcastle WA
0.41# 798 / 809# 281 / 2920.000.41 Janice Weinberg, Redmond WA
11.63# 227 / 8099.362.27 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
11.63# 227 / 8099.362.27 Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
0.74# 751 / 809# 250 / 2920.000.74 Susan Welker, Camano Island WA
2.14# 601 / 809# 165 / 2920.002.14 Allyson Welsh, Monroe WA
6.82# 362 / 809# 53 / 2925.840.98 Deb Wenneman, Vashon WA
86.84# 7 / 80986.840.00 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
8.35# 325 / 8092.785.57 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
8.80# 313 / 809# 35 / 2927.581.22 Jonathan Weyn, Seattle WA
0.56# 772 / 809# 267 / 2920.000.56 Kayel White, Federal Way WA
30.24# 64 / 80928.741.50 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
3.52# 503 / 8090.003.52 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
3.52# 503 / 8090.003.52 Yuri Wiitala, Kirkland WA
0.56# 772 / 8090.000.56 Ralph Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
5.16# 424 / 809# 76 / 2920.005.16 Gail Williams, Seattle WA
11.83# 223 / 8098.433.40 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
6.46# 376 / 809# 56 / 2920.006.46 Nigel Williamson, Victoria BC
9.78# 284 / 8093.076.71 Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA
5.53# 407 / 8094.570.96 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
13.94# 182 / 8090.0013.94 Albert Wilson Jr, Brookings OR
4.60# 447 / 809# 85 / 2921.682.92 Russell Wing, Gig Harbor WA
105.16# 1 / 809103.661.50 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
0.84# 737 / 809# 243 / 2920.000.84 Leo Wolfe, Seattle WA
0.84# 737 / 809# 243 / 2920.000.84 Marian Wolfe, Seattle WA
10.18# 273 / 809# 30 / 2928.841.34 Philip Woo, Bellevue WA
0.47# 793 / 8090.000.47 Loretta Wood, Tucson AZ
49.02# 23 / 80942.046.98 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
6.46# 376 / 809# 56 / 2920.006.46 Betsy Woods, Coquitlam BC
5.45# 417 / 8095.450.00 David Wright, Seattle WA
36.00# 47 / 80936.000.00 James Wu, Surrey BC
11.87# 222 / 809# 18 / 2929.102.77 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
16.36# 155 / 80916.360.00 Long Xie, Burnaby BC
2.14# 601 / 8090.002.14 Jerry Xu, Everett WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
30.82# 60 / 80927.433.39 Hua Yang, Plano TX
56.07# 19 / 80951.404.67 Sidney Yang, Richmond BC
3.86# 479 / 809# 103 / 2920.003.86 Gary Jun Ye, Bothell WA
3.86# 479 / 809# 103 / 2920.003.86 Julia Yan Ye, Bothell WA
6.47# 375 / 8092.993.48 Bruce Yee, Paradise Valley AZ
5.75# 399 / 809# 64 / 2920.005.75 John York-Erwin, Seattle WA
21.07# 110 / 80921.070.00 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
16.36# 155 / 80916.360.00 David Yu, Burnaby BC
7.25# 352 / 8095.002.25 Jack Yuan, Bellevue WA
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  
Total MPRankNLM RankGoldRed Player
17.17# 147 / 80915.921.25 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
17.66# 141 / 80917.660.00 T Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
8.94# 309 / 8092.146.80 Huang Zeng, Bothell WA
19.11# 130 / 80919.110.00 Fan Zhang, Redmond WA
19.11# 130 / 80919.110.00 Min Zheng, Redmond WA
16.36# 155 / 80916.360.00 Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC
  A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z  -  Back to 2018 Puget Sound Regional start page  

Total points won thru Sunday: 8675.50; 10.72 per player (excluding the players that didn't win any masterpoints.)
6526.82 gold (75.2%), 2148.68 red (24.8%).